:: Black Belts Sho Dan (1st Degree) List ::

Serial No.

Name

City

1

Vijay Kumar Verma

 

2

Manas Pravin Kumar Raut

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

3

Chauhan Aman

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

4

Mohan Rajput

Jammu (J&K)

5

Ranjan Kumar

Delhi

6

Arun Tandan

Muzaffarnagar (U. P.)

7

Vignesh R Iyer

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

8

Madhu Rana

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

9

Vekariya Shilpa

Gujarat

10

Deepali Saraswat

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

11

Barvadiya Hetal

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

12

Badheka Malhar

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

13

Kunal Joshi

 

14

Richa Sharma

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

15

Susmit Gohel

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

16

Deeksha Sen

 

17

Kacha Amit

Junagadh (Gujarat)

18

Mudrika

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

19

Varun Jetly

Yamuna Nagar (Haryana)

20

Sarthak Khatri

Dahod (Gujarat)

21

Rishabh Moyal

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

22

Makwana Vishal

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

23

Rajkumar Thapa

Delhi

24

Shivam Namdev

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.) 

25

Mayur J Jaiswal

Junagadh (Gujarat)

26

Manoj Kumar

Muzaffar Nagar (U.P.)

27

Hassan Ali

Junagadh (Gujarat)

28

Iram Gauri

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

29

Barad Vajesinh

Junagadh (Gujarat)

30

Alok Tiwari

Rajasthan

31

Priyank Namdev

Rajasthan

32

Dietmar Bahner

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

33

Dodiya Nikita

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

34

Chhavi Choudhary

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

35

Tapan Tiwari

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

36

Patel Poojan

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

37

Dinesh Rana

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

38

Patel Darsh

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

39

Prachi Y Godbole

Pune (Maharashtra)

40

Vikas Yadav

Rewari (Haryana)

41

Arvind Ananthan

(Haryana)

42

Himadri Chaudhary

Jammu (J & K)

43

Sanjeev Pal

Jammu (J & K)

44

Harish Chhabra

Rewari (Haryana)

45

Parth Manakikar

Pune (Maharashtra)

46

Vijay Kumar

Jammu (J & K)

47

Sanjay Kumar

Rewari (Haryana)

48

Sanya Mittal

(U.P.)

49

Kabeer Bhardwaj

Muzaffar Nagar (U.P.)

50

Sandeep

Rewari (Haryana)

51

Krutika J Ladi

Gujarat

52

Vala Ravi Sinh

Gujarat

53

Nand Lal

Rewari (Haryana)

54

Ketaki J Ladi

Gujarat

55

Jagpal Singh

Rewari (Haryana)

56

Sayeram Eswar

Gujarat

57

Lalwani Nareen

Kutch (Gujarat)

58

Dolly Tenguriya

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

59

Vanmane Praveen

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

60

Ashish Gautam

Kanpur (U.P.)

61

Amit Kumar

H.P.

62

Kirti N Joshi

Vadodara (Gujarat)

63

Shubham Don S

Noida (U.P.)

64

Mohammad Saud

Delhi

65

Arjun Vashisht

Noida (U.P.)

66

Sodha Janak Kunwarba

Nadiad (Gujarat)

67

Ainesh Srivastav

Noida (U.P.)

68

Anmol Mandawat

Sirohi (Rajasthan)

69

Farman Saifi

Noida (U.P.)

70

Pyare Lal

Sirohi (Rajasthan)

71

Nitin Sharma

Noida (U.P.)

72

Kiran R Lashkari

Gujarat 

73

Salman Saifi

Noida (U.P.)

74

Kartikey Singhal

Muzaffar Nagar (U.P.)

75

Hitesh

Gujarat

76

Parvathi P

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

77

Samridh Bakshi

Noida (U.P.)

78

P Ravikeerthi

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

79

Pratisht Bakshi

Noida (U.P.)

80

Dheerendra Gautam

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

81

Abhiraj singh Thakurela

U.P.

82

Vatsal Umesh Manek

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

83

Ritesh M Kukroliya

Gujarat

84

Devanshi Kautuk Ruwa

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

85

Hemang M Kukroliya

Gujarat

86

Mohammad Saif Kamal

Varanasi (U.P.)

87

Devanshi P Purohit

Gujarat

88

Fouzal Bashier

Varanasi (U.P.)

89

Neel Chirag Shah

Gujarat

90

Brij Bipin Shah

Gujarat

91

Nishith Golakiya

Junagadh (Gujarat)

92

Chaudhary Ankit Haribhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

93

Harsh Karangia

Gujarat

94

Chaudhary Nilesh Dhayabhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

95

Deval Bhatt

Gujarat

96

Solanki Vipulkumar Ramjibhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

97

Nisha

Bhiwani (Haryana)

98

Hemant Sanjay Chavan

Gujarat

99

Panchotiya Jigar Ranchhodbhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

100

Parth P. Parikh

Gujarat

101

Nikunj Parag Jha

Gujarat

102

Satvik Mishra

Allahabad (U.P.)

103

Nilesh Kumar Shukla

Allahabad (U.P.)

104

Pravin Kumar Jha

Allahabad (U.P.)

105

Ranjit Chacko

Allahabad (U.P.)

106

Dharmraj Yadav

Allahabad (U.P.)

107

Lina Chacko

Allahabad (U.P.)

108

Mohamad Abdal

Allahabad (U.P.)

109

Medini Maurya

Allahabad (U.P.)

110

Dinkar Rai

Varanasi (U.P.)

111

Shakti R Jaiswal

Gujarat

112

Patel Gaurav R

Gujarat

113

Suryansh Goyal

Delhi

114

Mohd. Masood

Delhi

115

Bhanu Pratap Singh

Jhansi (U.P.)

116

Saurabh Gangwar

Jhansi (U.P.)

117

Mihir Dev

Noida (U.P.)

118

Yashpal Dalal

Gurgaon (Haryana)

119

Joginder Thakran

Gurgaon (Haryana)

120

Siddarth Rana

Gurgaon (Haryana)

121

Somesh Vyas

Gurgaon (Haryana)

122

Patel Anand Rajeshbhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

123

Goswami Samir Bharthi G.

Mehsana (Gujarat)

124

Panchal Ekta Mukeshbhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

125

Panchal Neha Mukeshbhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

126

Patel Ketul Bharatbhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

127

Shroff Avinash Tarunkumar

Mehsana (Gujarat)

128

Karunanidhi Pandey

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

129

Rishi Mishra

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

130

Trivedi Dirgh

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

131

Makadia Yugen

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

132

Trivedi Madhav

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

133

Makwana Khilana

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

134

Hariyani Ankita

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

135

A. S. Upasana

Noida (U.P.)

136

Sunil Kumar

U.P.

137

Rana Mayur G.

Nadiad (Gujarat)

138

Simar Pal Singh

Gujarat

139

Panchal Yogesh Vijaybhai

Nadiad (Gujarat)

140

Kachapilly John Abraham

Nadiad (Gujarat)

141

Gurkha Akender B

Nadiad (Gujarat)

142

Patel Priteshkumar M.

Nadiad (Gujarat)

143

Shrimali Rajesh S.

Nadiad (Gujarat)

144

Tej Bahadur Khadka

Nadiad (Gujarat)

145

Goswami Anjali Pradipgir

Nadiad (Gujarat)

146

Aditi Vats

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

147

Vishal Saini

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

148

Dipesh D Pala

Junagadh (Gujarat)

149

Mena D Parmar

Junagadh (Gujarat)

150

Abhilasha Patel

Junagadh (Gujarat)

151

Kinnari Joshi

Junagadh (Gujarat)

152

Rajendra Rajput

Junagadh (Gujarat)

153

Manthan Patel

Junagadh (Gujarat)

154

Anup Raj

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

155

Chinmay Patkar

Pune (Maharashtra)

156

Nandhini Eswar

Pune (Maharashtra)

157

Tanish Shah

Pune (Maharashtra)

158

Satwika Jha

Pune (Maharashtra)

159

Vedant Shah

Pune (Maharashtra)

160

Tanmay Srivastava

Pune (Maharashtra)

161

Natasha Gyanani

Pune (Maharashtra)

162

Vedant Gyanani

Pune (Maharashtra)

163

Rajesh Kumar

Mau (U.P.)

164

Sonu Rathore

J & K

165

Rahul Kumar

J & K

166

Prem Singh Pal

Jhansi (U.P.)

167

Arpan Dogra

Hamirpur (H.P.)

168

Anil Kumar

Hamirpur (H.P.)

169

Shaheen Parveen

Jhansi (U.P.)

170

Anand Sahu

Jhansi (U.P.)

171

Abhejeet Singh

Jhansi (U.P.)

172

Deepti Verma

Jhansi (U.P.)

173

Mohd. Shahbaz Beg

Jhansi (U.P.)

174

Sanjeev Kumar

Hamirpur (H.P.)

175

Mohd. Shabaz

Delhi

176

Anubhav Tiwari

Delhi

177

Vasavada Dhruvit

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

178

Sahil Radha

J & K

179

Nitin bharti

J & K

180

Krishna Chovan

Pune (Maharashtra)

181

Devyani Kongre

Pune (Maharashtra)

182

Vedant Gyanani

Pune (Maharashtra)

183

Natasha Gyanani

Pune (Maharashtra)

184

Tanmay Srivastava

Pune (Maharashtra)

185

Vedant Shah

Pune (Maharashtra)

186

Satwika Jha

Pune (Maharashtra)

187

Tanish Shah

Pune (Maharashtra)

188

Nandhini

Pune (Maharashtra)

189

Chandramohan Tiwari

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

190

Ankit Dheman

Muzaffarnagar  (U.P.)

191

Prajapati Dipaji

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

192

Oza Divyam

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

193

Zala Divyarajsinh N

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

194

Oza Bhagyashri

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

195

Jit Bahadur Budha Magar

Rewari (Haryana)

196

Jigar Lalwani

Kutch (Gujarat)

197

Barai Beena S

Kutch (Gujarat)

198

Rana Ghanshyam D

Kutch (Gujarat)

199

Vijay Chaudhary

Kutch (Gujarat)

200

Priyanka L Wadhwani

Kutch (Gujarat)

201

Donga Giri

Kutch (Gujarat)

202

Punit Kumar Gahlot

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

203

Chandra Kant

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

204

Dinesh Kumar

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

205

Swasti Nagar

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

206

Pakhi Chaudhary

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

207

Shelendra Singh Ratno

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

208

Anant Jailkhani

Jammu

209

Akshay Yadav

Kanpur (U.P.)

210

Deependra Singh

Kanpur (U.P.)

211

Jyoti Yadav

Kanpur (U.P.)

212

Shashank Sharma

Kanpur (U.P.)

213

Naresh Kumar

Jammu (J&K)

214

Prateek Tripathi

Allahabad (U.P.)

215

Akanksha Tripathi

Allahabad (U.P.)

216

Neerja Patel

Allahabad (U.P.)

217

Rupali Verma

Allahabad (U.P.)

218

Harsh Vardhan Singh

Allahabad (U.P.)

219

Nivedita Singh

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

220

Shalini Chaudhary

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

221

Nathan Majhi

Baripada (Odisha)

222

Chandra Prakash Yadav

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

223

Aditya

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

224

Aiman

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

225

Ekta Gogri

Pune (Maharshtra)

226

Patel Vishwa

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

227

Maniyar Dharmik

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

228

Shah Manav

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

229

Shah Smit

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

230

Dhamecha Jatin

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

231

Chauhan Kyara

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

232

Vora Dev

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

233

Oza Jaydatt

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

234

Trivedi Abhishek

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

235

Langaliya Jay

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

236

Ranjit Ghosh

Kolkata (West Bengal)

237

Sanjiv Kumar Nath

Kolkata (West Bengal)

238

Akshay

Agra (U.P.)

239

Pawan Tiwari

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

240

Sonali Sharma

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

241

Chirag Chaturvedi

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

242

Prashant Pokhriyal

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

243

Noopur Pokhriyal

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

244

Vikram Kumar

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

245

Gaia Sharma

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

246

Manjeet

Gurgaon (Haryana)

247

Ravi Shankar Verma

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

248

Deepankni

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

249

Sakshi Sharma

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

250

Sneh M. Rathod

Dahod (Gujarat)

251

Devanshi P. Purohit

Dahod (Gujarat)

252

Aadhya Vyas

Gurgaon (Haryana)

253

Bhavsar Vidhi K.

Mehsana (Gujarat)

254

Bhavsar Jay K.

Mehsana (Gujarat)

255

Chauhan Mrunali B.

Mehsana (Gujarat)

256

Chaudhary Nipun D.

Mehsana (Gujarat)

257

Nikhil L. Wadhwani

Kuchh (Gujarat)

258

Vaibhav Lalwani

Banswara (Rajasthan)

259

Anjali Pathak

Banswara (Rajasthan)

260

Neha Wadhwani

Banswara (Rajasthan)

261

Rini Pandya

Banswara (Rajasthan)

262

Siddhant Choudhary

Banswara (Rajasthan)

263

Akash Dubey

Varanasi (U.P.)

264

Geetanjali Singh

Varanasi (U.P.)

265

Jivesh Kushwaha

Varanasi (U.P.)

266

Neha Solanki

Bhiwani (Haryana)

267

Vikram Singh

Bhiwani (Haryana)

268

Dibyojeet Mukharjee

Pune (Maharashtra)

269

Piyush Sharma

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

270

Babita Kumari

Nadaun (H.P.)

271

Lekh Raj

Nadaun (H.P.)

272

Bhanu Pratap

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

273

Mohd. Shahnoor

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

274

Kamlesh Prasad

Mau (U.P.)

275

Ajay Kumar

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

276

Mohit Kumar

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

277

Aman Chaudhary

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

278

Pravesh Joshi

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

279

Moksh Jain

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

280

Vaghani Julia M.

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

281

Dave Stavan

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

282

Pandya Durgesh

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

283

Patel Parth

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

284

Pandya Himadri S.

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

285

Vinayak Singhal

Noida (U.P.)

286

Aryan Tomar

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

287

Eresh Mittal

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

288

Yashasvi Vaid

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

289

Tushar Sehgal

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

290

Kunal Sehgal

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

291

Agni Dev Yadav

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

292

Anish Pankholi

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

293

Zorawar Singh

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

294

Chetan Kumar

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

295

Yash Gupta

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

296

Shah Kushal H.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

297

Chavda Mansi

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

298

Chavda Siddharth

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

299

Yukta Bansal

Delhi

300

Vyas Shimoni

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

301

Kukadiya Chirag

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

302

Santosh Kumar Bansal

Varanasi (U.P.)

303

Lubaina Cementwala

Pune (Maharashtra)

304

Hamza Cementwala

Pune (Maharashtra)

305

Atash Coyaji

Pune (Maharashtra)

306

Tishtar Coyaji

Pune (Maharashtra)

307

Vedant Karandikar

Pune (Maharashtra)

308

Kevin ABS Varkey

Pune (Maharashtra)

309

Aarushi Vyas

Pune (Maharashtra)

310

Elmar D'souza

Pune (Maharashtra)

311

Apoorve Rajvanshi

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

312

Arpit Jalotra

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

313

Bakul Kawatra

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

314

Shubham Mitharia

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

315

Ravi Kant

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

316

Pankaj Rana

Nadaun (H.P.)

317

Rajneesh Kumar

Nadaun (H.P.)

318

Mohit Singh

Jammu (J & K)

319

D Silva Samual

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

320

Makwana Tushar

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

321

Kshirsagar Charul

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

322

Ponkiya Om

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

323

Anandani Sachin

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

324

Akshat Yadav

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

325

Anishk Yadav

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

326

Mohd. Aadil

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

327

Shristi Chandel

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

328

Tanmey Pal

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

329

Shaurya Chaudhary

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

330

Rashmin K Patel

Nadiad (Gujarat)

331

Joshi Nidhi R.

Nadiad (Gujarat)

332

Dhairya M. Patel

Nadiad (Gujarat)

333

Subodhra S. Rathod

Nadiad (Gujarat)

334

Adhvaryu Bhargav Ashokbhai

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

335

Dobariya Karan Hareshbhai

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

336

Patel Ganesh G.

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

337

Khunt Maulik Pravinbhai

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

338

Ramani Vivek Dineshbhai

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

339

Saija Karan Shaileshbhai

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

340

Jadeja Yashpal

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

341

Chavda Sharad Laxmanbhai

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

342

Rupani Ronak M.

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

343

Shabad Abhay Virabhai

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

344

Upadhyay Kishan Manishbhai

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

345

Rajyaguru Bhargav S.

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

346

Sharifuddin

Banswara (Rajasthan)

347

Aniket Rajesh

Pune (Maharashtra)

348

Sarvaiya Rutva

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

349

Rathod Parth

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

350

Pavagadhi Dharmin

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

351

Anushree Agarwal

Varanasi (U.P.)

352

Kashi Nath Jaiswal

Varanasi (U.P.)

353

Chris Issac Gaddam

Pune (Maharashtra)

354

Mayuresh Bokil

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

355

Prabhat Amola

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

356

Heet Roy

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

357

Malay Shah

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

358

Kevin Shah

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

359

Aashka Mali

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

360

Shrusti Patel

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

361

Priyanka Champavat

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

362

Suchi Modi

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

363

Priya Mishra

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

364

Karan Ahirwar

Jhansi (U.P.)

365

Sonia

Jhansi (U.P.)

366

Subhash Rajpurohit

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

367

Abhijeet Singh

Jammu (J & K)

368

Tarun

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

369

Romir Mittal

Pune (Maharashtra)

370

Riti Mittal

Pune (Maharashtra)

371

Ekansh Mallik

Pune (Maharashtra)

372

Hemant Kairapy

Kutch (Gujarat)

373

Prangna Donga

Kutch (Gujarat)

374

Reuben S. Mathew

Pune (Maharashtra)

375

Maanas Agarwal

Pune (Maharashtra)

376

Yogita Kachhwaha

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

377

Neha Kachhwaha

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

378

Shyam Samadhiya

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

379

Sahil Khan

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

380

Pradeep Deora

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

381

Jeeshan Ali

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

382

Veena Chouhan

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

383

Ajay Choudhary

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

384

Taruna

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

385

Harshit Adhikari

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

386

Laghvi Kothari

Banswara (Rajasthan)

387

Harshal Seth

Banswara (Rajasthan)

388

Suthar Kuldip Rajeshbhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

389

Chaudhari Nirjar Jayantibhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

390

Mehta Dharmik Pankajbhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

391

Goswami Akashpuri Amitpuri

Mehsana (Gujarat)

392

Gosai Dhruvgiri Udaigiri

Mehsana (Gujarat)

393

Patel Smith Shaileshkumar

Mehsana (Gujarat)

394

Pinki Raikwar

Jhansi (U.P.)

395

Vaishnavi Gupta

Jhansi (U.P.)

396

Chirag Saxena

Jhansi (U.P.)

397

Ujjwal Gupta

Jhansi (U.P.)

398

Rupesh

Jhansi (U.P.)

399

Riddhi Mittal

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

400

Sanskriti Mittal

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

401

Abhinav Mittal

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

402

Manas Agarwal

Pune (Maharashtra)

403

Ananshi

Kanpur (U.P.)

404

Sagar Diwakar

Kanpur (U.P.)

405

Manish Pratap Gautam

Kanpur (U.P.)

406

Shakshi

Kanpur (U.P.)

407

Sarvesh Kumar

Kanpur (U.P.)

408

Vaghani Nigam

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

409

Upadhyay Harsh

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

410

Shah Parshv

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

411

Gohil Bhagyaraj

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

412

Dave Ghata

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

413

Omkar Zende

Pune (Maharashtra)

414

Jaiditya Abrol

Pune (Maharashtra)

415

Dhriti Thareja

Pune (Maharashtra)

416

Shantanu Ghode

Pune (Maharashtra)

417

Kuldeep K. Upadhyay

Dahod (Gujarat)

418

Pankaj Kumar

Varanasi (U.P.)

419

Kartik Yadav

Rewari (Haryana)

   
Sensei Lal Darda
Sensei Ashok Darda
 

   
Info-People Software Solutions-Delhi, Deepak Bhatt, Noida- 9811632823