Black Belts Sho Dan (1st Degree) List

Serial No.

Name

City

1

Vijay Kumar Verma

 

2

Manas Pravin Kumar Raut

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

3

Chauhan Aman

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

4

Mohan Rajput

Jammu (J&K)

5

Ranjan Kumar

Delhi

6

Arun Tandan

Muzaffarnagar (U. P.)

7

Vignesh R Iyer

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

8

Madhu Rana

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

9

Vekariya Shilpa

Gujarat

10

Deepali Saraswat

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

11

Barvadiya Hetal

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

12

Badheka Malhar

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

13

Kunal Joshi

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

14

Richa Sharma

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

15

Susmit Gohel

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

16

Deeksha Sen

W/B

17

Kacha Amit

Junagadh (Gujarat)

18

Mudrika

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

19

Varun Jetly

Yamuna Nagar (Haryana)

20

Sarthak Khatri

Dahod (Gujarat)

21

Rishabh Moyal

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

22

Makwana Vishal

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

23

Rajkumar Thapa

Delhi

24

Shivam Namdev

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.) 

25

Mayur J Jaiswal

Junagadh (Gujarat)

26

Manoj Kumar

Muzaffar Nagar (U.P.)

27

Hassan Ali

Junagadh (Gujarat)

28

Iram Gauri

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

29

Barad Vajesinh

Junagadh (Gujarat)

30

Alok Tiwari

Rajasthan

31

Priyank Namdev

Rajasthan

32

Dietmar Bahner

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

33

Dodiya Nikita

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

34

Chhavi Choudhary

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

35

Tapan Tiwari

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

36

Patel Poojan

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

37

Dinesh Rana

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

38

Patel Darsh

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

39

Prachi Y Godbole

Pune (Maharashtra)

40

Vikas Yadav

Rewari (Haryana)

41

Arvind Ananthan

(Haryana)

42

Himadri Chaudhary

Jammu (J & K)

43

Sanjeev Pal

Jammu (J & K)

44

Harish Chhabra

Rewari (Haryana)

45

Parth Manakikar

Pune (Maharashtra)

46

Vijay Kumar

Jammu (J & K)

47

Sanjay Kumar

Rewari (Haryana)

48

Sanya Mittal

(U.P.)

49

Kabeer Bhardwaj

Muzaffar Nagar (U.P.)

50

Sandeep

Rewari (Haryana)

51

Krutika J Ladi

Gujarat

52

Vala Ravi Sinh

Gujarat

53

Nand Lal

Rewari (Haryana)

54

Ketaki J Ladi

Gujarat

55

Jagpal Singh

Rewari (Haryana)

56

Sayeram Eswar

Gujarat

57

Lalwani Nareen

Kutch (Gujarat)

58

Dolly Tenguriya

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

59

Vanmane Praveen

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

60

Ashish Gautam

Kanpur (U.P.)

61

Amit Kumar Madanlal

Kangra (H.P.)

62

Kirti N Joshi

Vadodara (Gujarat)

63

Shubham Don S

Noida (U.P.)

64

Mohammad Saud

Delhi

65

Arjun Vashisht

Noida (U.P.)

66

Sodha Janak Kunwarba

Nadiad (Gujarat)

67

Ainesh Srivastav

Noida (U.P.)

68

Anmol Mandawat

Sirohi (Rajasthan)

69

Farman Saifi

Noida (U.P.)

70

Pyare Lal

Sirohi (Rajasthan)

71

Nitin Sharma

Noida (U.P.)

72

Kiran R Lashkari

Gujarat 

73

Salman Saifi

Noida (U.P.)

74

Kartikey Singhal

Muzaffar Nagar (U.P.)

75

Hitesh

Gujarat

76

Parvathi P

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

77

Samridh Bakshi

Noida (U.P.)

78

P Ravikeerthi

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

79

Pratisht Bakshi

Noida (U.P.)

80

Dheerendra Gautam

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

81

Abhiraj singh Thakurela

U.P.

82

Vatsal Umesh Manek

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

83

Ritesh M Kukroliya

Gujarat

84

Devanshi Kautuk Ruwa

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

85

Hemang M Kukroliya

Gujarat

86

Mohammad Saif Kamal

Varanasi (U.P.)

87

Devanshi P Purohit

Gujarat

88

Fouzal Bashier

Varanasi (U.P.)

89

Neel Chirag Shah

Gujarat

90

Brij Bipin Shah

Gujarat

91

Nishith Golakiya

Junagadh (Gujarat)

92

Chaudhary Ankit Haribhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

93

Harsh Karangia

Gujarat

94

Chaudhary Nilesh Dhayabhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

95

Deval Bhatt

Gujarat

96

Solanki Vipulkumar Ramjibhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

97

Nisha

Bhiwani (Haryana)

98

Hemant Sanjay Chavan

Gujarat

99

Panchotiya Jigar Ranchhodbhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

100

Parth P. Parikh

Gujarat

101

Nikunj Parag Jha

Gujarat

102

Satvik Mishra

Allahabad (U.P.)

103

Nilesh Kumar Shukla

Allahabad (U.P.)

104

Pravin Kumar Jha

Allahabad (U.P.)

105

Ranjit Chacko

Allahabad (U.P.)

106

Dharmraj Yadav

Allahabad (U.P.)

107

Lina Chacko

Allahabad (U.P.)

108

Mohamad Abdal

Allahabad (U.P.)

109

Medini Maurya

Allahabad (U.P.)

110

Dinkar Rai

Varanasi (U.P.)

111

Shakti R Jaiswal

Gujarat

112

Patel Gaurav R

Gujarat

113

Suryansh Goyal

Delhi

114

Shaheen Parveen

Jhansi (U.P.)

115

Mohd. Masood

Delhi

116

Bhanu Pratap Singh

Jhansi (U.P.)

117

Saurabh Gangwar

Jhansi (U.P.)

118

Mihir Dev

Noida (U.P.)

119

Yashpal Dalal

Gurgaon (Haryana)

120

Joginder Thakran

Gurgaon (Haryana)

121

Siddarth Rana

Gurgaon (Haryana)

122

Somesh Vyas

Gurgaon (Haryana)

123

Patel Anand Rajeshbhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

124

Goswami Samir Bharthi G.

Mehsana (Gujarat)

125

Panchal Ekta Mukeshbhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

126

Panchal Neha Mukeshbhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

127

Patel Ketul Bharatbhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

128

Shroff Avinash Tarunkumar

Mehsana (Gujarat)

129

Karunanidhi Pandey

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

130

Rishi Mishra

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

131

Trivedi Dirgh

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

132

Makadia Yugen

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

133

Trivedi Madhav

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

134

Makwana Khilana

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

135

Hariyani Ankita

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

136

A. S. Upasana

Noida (U.P.)

137

Sunil Kumar

U.P.

138

Rana Mayur G.

Nadiad (Gujarat)

139

Simar Pal Singh

Gujarat

140

Panchal Yogesh Vijaybhai

Nadiad (Gujarat)

141

Kachapilly John Abraham

Nadiad (Gujarat)

142

Gurkha Akender B

Nadiad (Gujarat)

143

Patel Priteshkumar M.

Nadiad (Gujarat)

144

Shukla Taksh Shankarbhai

Nadiad (Gujarat)

145

Tej Bahadur Khadka

Nadiad (Gujarat)

146

Goswami Anjali Pradipgir

Nadiad (Gujarat)

147

Aditi Vats

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

148

Vishal Saini

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

149

Dipesh D Pala

Junagadh (Gujarat)

150

Mena D Parmar

Junagadh (Gujarat)

151

Abhilasha Patel

Junagadh (Gujarat)

152

Kinnari Joshi

Junagadh (Gujarat)

153

Rajendra Rajput

Junagadh (Gujarat)

154

Manthan Patel

Junagadh (Gujarat)

155

Anup Raj

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

156

Chinmay Patkar

Pune (Maharashtra)

157

Nandhini Eswar

Pune (Maharashtra)

158

Tanish Shah

Pune (Maharashtra)

159

Satwika Jha

Pune (Maharashtra)

160

Vedant Shah

Pune (Maharashtra)

161

Tanmay Srivastava

Pune (Maharashtra)

162

Natasha Gyanani

Pune (Maharashtra)

163

Vedant Gyanani

Pune (Maharashtra)

164

Rajesh Kumar

Mau (U.P.)

165

Sonu Rathore

J & K

166

Rahul Kumar

J & K

167

Prem Singh Pal

Jhansi (U.P.)

168

Arpan Dogra

Hamirpur (H.P.)

169

Anil Kumar

Hamirpur (H.P.)

170

Anand Sahu

Jhansi (U.P.)

171

Abhejeet Singh

Jhansi (U.P.)

172

Deepti Verma

Jhansi (U.P.)

173

Mohd. Shahbaz Beg

Jhansi (U.P.)

174

Sanjeev Kumar

Hamirpur (H.P.)

175

Mohd. Shabaz

Delhi

176

Anubhav Tiwari

Delhi

177

Vasavada Dhruvit

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

178

Sahil Radha

J & K

179

Nitin bharti

J & K

180

Krishna Chovan

Pune (Maharashtra)

181

Devyani Kongre

Pune (Maharashtra)

182

Vedant Gyanani

Pune (Maharashtra)

183

Natasha Gyanani

Pune (Maharashtra)

184

Tanmay Srivastava

Pune (Maharashtra)

185

Vedant Shah

Pune (Maharashtra)

186

Satwika Jha

Pune (Maharashtra)

187

Tanish Shah

Pune (Maharashtra)

188

Nandhini

Pune (Maharashtra)

189

Chandramohan Tiwari

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

190

Ankit Dheman

Muzaffarnagar  (U.P.)

191

Prajapati Dipaji

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

192

Oza Divyam

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

193

Zala Divyarajsinh N

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

194

Oza Bhagyashri

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

195

Jit Bahadur Budha Magar

Rewari (Haryana)

196

Jigar Lalwani

Kutch (Gujarat)

197

Barai Beena S

Kutch (Gujarat)

198

Rana Ghanshyam D

Kutch (Gujarat)

199

Vijay Chaudhary

Kutch (Gujarat)

200

Priyanka L Wadhwani

Kutch (Gujarat)

201

Donga Giri

Kutch (Gujarat)

202

Punit Kumar Gahlot

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

203

Chandra Kant

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

204

Dinesh Kumar

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

205

Swasti Nagar

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

206

Pakhi Chaudhary

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

207

Shelendra Singh Ratno

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

208

Anant Jailkhani

Jammu

209

Akshay Yadav

Kanpur (U.P.)

210

Deependra Singh

Kanpur (U.P.)

211

Jyoti Yadav

Kanpur (U.P.)

212

Shashank Sharma

Kanpur (U.P.)

213

Naresh Kumar

Jammu (J&K)

214

Prateek Tripathi

Allahabad (U.P.)

215

Akanksha Tripathi

Allahabad (U.P.)

216

Neerja Patel

Allahabad (U.P.)

217

Rupali Verma

Allahabad (U.P.)

218

Harsh Vardhan Singh

Allahabad (U.P.)

219

Nivedita Singh

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

220

Shalini Chaudhary

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

221

Nathan Majhi

Baripada (Odisha)

222

Chandra Prakash Yadav

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

223

Aditya

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

224

Aiman

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

225

Ekta Gogri

Pune (Maharshtra)

226

Patel Vishwa

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

227

Maniyar Dharmik

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

228

Shah Manav

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

229

Shah Smit

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

230

Dhamecha Jatin

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

231

Chauhan Kyara

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

232

Vora Dev

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

233

Oza Jaydatt

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

234

Trivedi Abhishek

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

235

Langaliya Jay

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

236

Ranjit Ghosh

Kolkata (West Bengal)

237

Sanjiv Kumar Nath

Kolkata (West Bengal)

238

Akshay

Agra (U.P.)

239

Pawan Tiwari

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

240

Sonali Sharma

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

241

Chirag Chaturvedi

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

242

Prashant Pokhriyal

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

243

Noopur Pokhriyal

Rishikesh (Uttarakhand)

244

Vikram Kumar

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

245

Gaia Sharma

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

246

Manjeet

Gurgaon (Haryana)

247

Ravi Shankar Verma

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

248

Deepankni

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

249

Sakshi Sharma

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

250

Sneh M. Rathod

Dahod (Gujarat)

251

Devanshi P. Purohit

Dahod (Gujarat)

252

Aadhya Vyas

Gurgaon (Haryana)

253

Bhavsar Vidhi K.

Mehsana (Gujarat)

254

Bhavsar Jay K.

Mehsana (Gujarat)

255

Chauhan Mrunali B.

Mehsana (Gujarat)

256

Chaudhary Nipun D.

Mehsana (Gujarat)

257

Nikhil L. Wadhwani

Kuchh (Gujarat)

258

Vaibhav Lalwani

Banswara (Rajasthan)

259

Anjali Pathak

Banswara (Rajasthan)

260

Neha Wadhwani

Banswara (Rajasthan)

261

Rini Pandya

Banswara (Rajasthan)

262

Siddhant Choudhary

Banswara (Rajasthan)

263

Akash Dubey

Varanasi (U.P.)

264

Geetanjali Singh

Varanasi (U.P.)

265

Jivesh Kushwaha

Varanasi (U.P.)

266

Neha Solanki

Bhiwani (Haryana)

267

Vikram Singh

Bhiwani (Haryana)

268

Dibyojeet Mukharjee

Pune (Maharashtra)

269

Piyush Sharma

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

270

Babita Kumari

Nadaun (H.P.)

271

Lekh Raj

Nadaun (H.P.)

272

Bhanu Pratap

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

273

Mohd. Shahnoor

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

274

Kamlesh Prasad

Mau (U.P.)

275

Ajay Kumar

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

276

Mohit Kumar

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

277

Aman Chaudhary

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

278

Pravesh Joshi

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

279

Moksh Jain

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

280

Vaghani Julia M.

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

281

Dave Stavan

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

282

Pandya Durgesh

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

283

Patel Parth

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

284

Pandya Himadri S.

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

285

Vinayak Singhal

Noida (U.P.)

286

Aryan Tomar

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

287

Eresh Mittal

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

288

Yashasvi Vaid

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

289

Tushar Sehgal

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

290

Kunal Sehgal

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

291

Agni Dev Yadav

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

292

Anish Pankholi

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

293

Zorawar Singh

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

294

Chetan Kumar

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

295

Yash Gupta

Gr. Noida (U.P.)

296

Shah Kushal H.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

297

Chavda Mansi

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

298

Chavda Siddharth

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

299

Yukta Bansal

Delhi

300

Vyas Shimoni

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

301

Kukadiya Chirag

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

302

Santosh Kumar Bansal

Varanasi (U.P.)

303

Lubaina Cementwala

Pune (Maharashtra)

304

Hamza Cementwala

Pune (Maharashtra)

305

Atash Coyaji

Pune (Maharashtra)

306

Tishtar Coyaji

Pune (Maharashtra)

307

Vedant Karandikar

Pune (Maharashtra)

308

Kevin ABS Varkey

Pune (Maharashtra)

309

Aarushi Vyas

Pune (Maharashtra)

310

Elmar D'souza

Pune (Maharashtra)

311

Apoorve Rajvanshi

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

312

Arpit Jalotra

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

313

Bakul Kawatra

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

314

Shubham Mitharia

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

315

Ravi Kant

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

316

Pankaj Rana

Nadaun (H.P.)

317

Rajneesh Kumar

Nadaun (H.P.)

318

Mohit Singh

Jammu (J & K)

319

D Silva Samual

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

320

Makwana Tushar

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

321

Kshirsagar Charul

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

322

Ponkiya Om

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

323

Anandani Sachin

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

324

Akshat Yadav

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

325

Anishk Yadav

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

326

Mohd. Aadil

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

327

Shristi Chandel

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

328

Tanmey Pal

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

329

Shaurya Chaudhary

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

330

Rashmin K Patel

Nadiad (Gujarat)

331

Joshi Nidhi R.

Nadiad (Gujarat)

332

Dhairya M. Patel

Nadiad (Gujarat)

333

Subodhra S. Rathod (230-13)

Nadiad (Gujarat)

334

Adhvaryu Bhargav Ashokbhai

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

335

Dobariya Karan Hareshbhai

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

336

Patel Ganesh G.

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

337

Khunt Maulik Pravinbhai

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

338

Ramani Vivek Dineshbhai

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

339

Saija Karan Shaileshbhai

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

340

Jadeja Yashpal

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

341

Chavda Sharad Laxmanbhai

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

342

Rupani Ronak M.

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

343

Shabad Abhay Virabhai

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

344

Upadhyay Kishan Manishbhai

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

345

Rajyaguru Bhargav S.

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

346

Sharifuddin

Banswara (Rajasthan)

347

Aniket Rajesh

Pune (Maharashtra)

348

Sarvaiya Rutva

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

349

Rathod Parth

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

350

Pavagadhi Dharmin

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

351

Anushree Agarwal

Varanasi (U.P.)

352

Kashi Nath Jaiswal

Varanasi (U.P.)

353

Chris Issac Gaddam

Pune (Maharashtra)

354

Mayuresh Bokil

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

355

Prabhat Amola

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

356

Heet Roy

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

357

Malay Shah

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

358

Kevin Shah

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

359

Aashka Mali

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

360

Shrusti Patel

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

361

Priyanka Champavat

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

362

Suchi Modi

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

363

Priya Mishra

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

364

Pinki Raikwar

Jhansi (U.P.)

365

Karan Ahirwar

Jhansi (U.P.)

366

Subhash Rajpurohit

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

367

Abhijeet Singh

Jammu (J & K)

368

Tarun

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

369

Romir Mittal

Pune (Maharashtra)

370

Riti Mittal

Pune (Maharashtra)

371

Ekansh Mallik

Pune (Maharashtra)

372

Hemant Kairapy

Kutch (Gujarat)

373

Prangna Donga

Kutch (Gujarat)

374

Reuben S. Mathew

Pune (Maharashtra)

375

Maanas Agarwal

Pune (Maharashtra)

376

Yogita Kachhwaha

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

377

Neha Kachhwaha

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

378

Shyam Samadhiya

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

379

Jeeshan Ali

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

380

Taruna

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

381

Harshit Adhikari

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

382

Laghvi Kothari

Banswara (Rajasthan)

383

Harshal Seth

Banswara (Rajasthan)

384

Suthar Kuldip Rajeshbhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

385

Chaudhari Nirjar Jayantibhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

386

Mehta Dharmik Pankajbhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

387

Goswami Akashpuri Amitpuri

Mehsana (Gujarat)

388

Gosai Dhruvgiri Udaigiri

Mehsana (Gujarat)

389

Patel Smith Shaileshkumar

Mehsana (Gujarat)

390

Sonia

Jhansi (U.P.)

391

Ujjwal Gupta

Jhansi (U.P.)

392

Vaishnavi Gupta

Jhansi (U.P.)

393

Chirag Saxena

Jhansi (U.P.)

394

Rupesh

Jhansi (U.P.)

395

Riddhi Mittal

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

396

Sanskriti Mittal

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

397

Abhinav Mittal

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

398

Manas Agarwal

Pune (Maharashtra)

399

Ananshi

Kanpur (U.P.)

400

Sagar Diwakar

Kanpur (U.P.)

401

Manish Pratap Gautam

Kanpur (U.P.)

402

Shakshi

Kanpur (U.P.)

403

Sarvesh Kumar

Kanpur (U.P.)

404

Vaghani Nigam

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

405

Upadhyay Harsh

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

406

Shah Parshv

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

407

Gohil Bhagyaraj

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

408

Dave Ghata

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

409

Omkar Zende

Pune (Maharashtra)

410

Jaiditya Abrol

Pune (Maharashtra)

411

Dhriti Thareja

Pune (Maharashtra)

412

Shantanu Ghode

Pune (Maharashtra)

413

Kuldeep K. Upadhyay

Dahod (Gujarat)

414

Pankaj Kumar

Varanasi (U.P.)

415

Kartik Yadav

Rewari (Haryana)

416

Ian Thomas

Pune (Maharashtra)

417

Puravasu Jaideep Sesha

Pune (Maharashtra)

418

Jasolia Jiken

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

419

Jetani Ashruti

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

420

Jambucha Dipmala

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

421

Desai Himghna

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

422

Utkarsh Singh

Dahod (Gujarat)

423

Dilawar Imtiyaz

Sri Nagar (J & K)

424

Khushboo Joshi

Banswara (Rajasthan)

425

Pankaj Ninama

Banswara (Rajasthan)

426

Jay Dindor

Banswara (Rajasthan)

427

Deepansh Chopra

Pune (Maharashtra)

428

Vishaal Sharma

Pune (Maharashtra)

429

Prateek Chellani

Pune (Maharashtra)

430

Sonika Chellani

Pune (Maharashtra)

431

Pooja Maheshwari

Pune (Maharashtra)

432

Gargi Patil

Pune (Maharashtra)

433

Pranjal Biswakarma

Gangtok (Sikkim)

434

Prateek Kumar Kavaria

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

435

Ishaan Poddar

Pune (Maharashtra)

436

Kanishk Ghonsikar

Pune (Maharashtra)

437

Nitesh Srivastava

Varanasi (U.P.)

438

Kumar Aseem

Varanasi (U.P.)

439

Chandan Sahani

Varanasi (U.P.)

440

Srijan Sharma

Varanasi (U.P.)

441

Shubham Singh

Varanasi (U.P.)

442

Rathod Hareshkumar H.

Nadiad (Gujarat)

443

Himanshu Malviya

Balaghat (M.P.)

444

Aniket Bel

Balaghat (M.P.)

445

Nilay Gajbhiye

Balaghat (M.P.)

446

Amit Gajbhiye

Balaghat (M.P.)

447

Samir Bais

Balaghat (M.P.)

448

Rahul Marskole

Balaghat (M.P.)

449

Manisha Balle

Balaghat (M.P.)

450

Chetana Marskole

Balaghat (M.P.)

451

Krishna Sewaiwar

Balaghat (M.P.)

452

Tushar Katre

Balaghat (M.P.)

453

Sagar Gautam

Balaghat (M.P.)

454

Aaditya Chaturmohta

Balaghat (M.P.)

455

Aditi Chaturmohta

Balaghat (M.P.)

456

Sanjana Kaushik

Balaghat (M.P.)

457

Kajal Wasnik

Balaghat (M.P.)

458

Satyendra Bhalavi

Balaghat (M.P.)

459

Vinayak Thakre

Balaghat (M.P.)

460

Mousmi Borkar

Balaghat (M.P.)

461

Hina Barekar

Balaghat (M.P.)

462

Madhuree Choure

Balaghat (M.P.)

463

Shubham Maneshwar

Balaghat (M.P.)

464

Rahul Nageshwar

Balaghat (M.P.)

465

Kohima Bisen

Balaghat (M.P.)

466

Juhi Thakur

Balaghat (M.P.)

467

Sanket Kaushik

Balaghat (M.P.)

468

Naman Soni

Balaghat (M.P.)

469

Sakshi Khairkar

Balaghat (M.P.)

470

Alfiya Mirza

Balaghat (M.P.)

471

Rajat Srivastava

Pune (Maharashtra)

472

Aarya Menon

Pune (Maharashtra)

473

Krish Ranglani

Pune (Maharashtra)

474

Aashna Rai

Pune (Maharashtra)

475

Dishita Uttamchandani

Pune (Maharashtra)

476

Rishav Sharma

Kangra (H.P.)

477

Rajput Ajay Nikulji

Mehsana (Gujarat)

478

Tanvi Bamnawat

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

479

Dilip Singh Panwar

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

480

Rehman Ali Dharkhad

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

481

Mamta Vanraj Devasi

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

482

Momin Waris Ali

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

483

Lukas Vaughan

Pune (Maharashtra)

484

Gayatri Shetty

Kutch (Gujarat)

485

Shriya Maru

Kutch (Gujarat)

486

Saharsh Singh Rawat

Vaishali (U.P.)

487

Aashna Khurana

Noida (U.P.)

488

Radheshyam Kasera

Indore (M.P.)

489

Pranjil Wadhwani

Kutch (Gujarat)

490

Ayushi Vasita

Banswara (Rajashtan)

491

Chetan Kumar

Abu Road (Rajashtan)

492

Yug Inamdar

Pune (Maharashtra)

493

Vishnu Kulkarni

Pune (Maharashtra)

494

Aarav Sathe

Pune (Maharashtra)

495

Nitish Gokul

Pune (Maharashtra)

496

Adhiraj Singh

Pune (Maharashtra)

497

Grishma Makhija

Pune (Maharashtra)

498

Het Pandya

Pune (Maharashtra)

499

Aman Kamath

Pune (Maharashtra)

500

Harinarayan Nirmal

Kanpur (U.P.)

501

Naveen Mishra

Kanpur (U.P.)

502

Bhabhor Raju M.

Dahod (Gujarat)

503

Vidhi Arora

Pune (Maharashtra)

504

Devang Patel

Nadiad (Gujarat)

505

Parth Patel

Nadiad (Gujarat)

506

Ukendra Kumar Parihar

Sheoganj, Dist. Sirohi (Rajasthan)

507

Sara Kumar

Lucknow (U.P.)

508

Rahul Singh Manhas

Jammu (J & K)

509

Snehil Srivastava

Pune (Maharashtra)

510

Disha Sunilbhai Davda

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

511

Ayesha Khaku

Pune (Maharashtra)

512

Adrienne Vaughan

Pune (Maharashtra)

513

Megha Parihar

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

514

Desai Khyatt D.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

515

Kashiwala Hrishit K.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

516

Shah Aryan A.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

517

Chauhan YUvraj R.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

518

Raghu Ayushmaan S.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

519

Choksi Keval K.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

520

Shreyansh Phophaliya

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

521

Anoushka Badola

Pune (Maharashtra)

522

Akshat Badola

Pune (Maharashtra)

523

Ishita Badola

Pune (Maharashtra)

524

Hingu Aksh S.

Nadiad (Gujarat)

525

Nandini Panjwani

Aburoad (Rajasthan)

526

Meher T. Contractor

Aburoad (Rajasthan)

527

Tushar Saini

Aburoad (Rajasthan)

528

Rahul Khandelwal

Aburoad (Rajasthan)

529

Chanchal Yadav

Jhansi (U.P.)

530

Pooja Yadav

Jhansi (U.P.)

531

Rajendra Ahirwar

Jhansi (U.P.)

532

Rakhi Sanoriya

Jhansi (U.P.)

533

Arti Sanoria

Jhansi (U.P.)

534

Revati Nandan

Jammu (J & K)

535

Rudra Tapadia

Pune (Maharashtra)

536

Sahil M. Bhosale

Pune (Maharashtra)

537

Faiz A. Khan

Pune (Maharashtra)

538

Preetam Mazumdar

Kolkata (West Bengal)

539

Rohan Dutta

Kolkata (West Bengal)

540

Kushal Chkraborty

Kolkata (West Bengal)

541

Kajari Biswas

Kolkata (West Bengal)

542

Sagar Das

Kolkata (West Bengal)

543

Chinmay Maheshwari

Pune (Maharashtra)

544

Deepak Yadav

Rewari (Haryana)

545

Chavda Zeel

Bhvnagar (Gujarat)

546

Hitesh Mahawar

Kota (Rajasthan)

547

Snehlata Kushwaha

Jhansi (U.P.)

548

Pinki Ahirwar

Jhansi (U.P.)

549

Shreyansh

Delhi

550

Sneha Srivastava

Delhi

551

Mohan Lal

Banjar (H.P.)

552

Ram Krishan

Banjar (H.P.)

553

Harish Chander

Banjar (H.P.)

554

Dhyan Singh

Banjar (H.P.)

555

Eshaant K. Manduri

Pune (Maharashtra)

556

Miloni Shashank Kolhe

Pune (Maharashtra)

557

Sahil Godhwani

Pune (Maharashtra)

558

Suhani Sharma

Indirapuram (U.P.)

559

Kshitij Guleri

Hamirpur (H.P.)

560

Shubham

Hamirpur (H.P.)

561

Md. Babar

Noida (U.P.)

562

Era Madaria

Gurgaon (Haryana)

563

Guddu

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

564

Ayushmaan Dass

Jammu (J & K)

565

Sahil Gulia

Badli (Haryana)

566

Akshad Vashisth

Nadaun (H.P.)

567

Prachi Dhiren Joshi

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

568

Dilli Hang Limbu

Assam

569

Bibas Rai

Assam

570

Bidur Karki

Assam

571

Kishor Kumar Thapa

Assam

572

Hom Nath Chhetri

Assam

573

Tarun Chhetri

Assam

574

Pritam Rai

Assam

575

Veena Nair

Delhi

576

Meera Nair

Delhi

577

Shivaji Roy Choudhury

Noida (U.P.)

578

Kantodey Anshul S.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

579

Bhavsar Vaishvi M.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

580

Agarwal Aditya R.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

581

Choksi Jayna K.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

582

Ankit Kumar Rai

Varanasi (U.P.)

583

Tarun Mishra

Varanasi (U.P.)

584

Anand Prajapati

Varanasi (U.P.)

585

Anubhav Gupta

Varanasi (U.P.)

586

Ayushi Agarwal

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

587

Vikram Narawat

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

588

Bhanu Arya

Indirapuram (U.P.)

589

Krishang Kapoor

Indirapuram (U.P.)

590

Samaira Chadha

Indirapuram (U.P.)

591

Tanmay Arya

Indirapuram (U.P.)

592

Tulip Ghosh

Indirapuram (U.P.)

593

Pankaj Ahirwar

Jhansi (U.P.)

594

Parvej Ahmmed

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

595

Ajay Singh

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

596

Rakesh Meena

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

597

Jay Patel

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

598

Aditya Anand

Pune (Maharashtra)

599

Abhinav Banerjee

Pune (Maharashtra)

600

Harsh Mirajkar

Pune (Maharashtra)

601

Rhea Thomas

Pune (Maharashtra)

602

Kunal Kanjani

Pune (Maharashtra)

603

Shashank Sundar

Pune (Maharashtra)

604

Akash Balasubramanian

Pune (Maharashtra)

605

Shyam Donga

Gandhidham (Gujarat)

606

Ubaidullah Syed

Gandhidham (Gujarat)

607

Panchal Devarsh Maheshbhai

Nadiad (Gujarat)

608

Parmar Sagar Dineshbhai

Nadiad (Gujarat)

609

Kateriya Jaydeepkumar Balubhai

Nadiad (Gujarat)

610

Paras P. Siddhu

Nadiad (Gujarat)

611

Parmar Tusharkumar Rameshbhai

Nadiad (Gujarat)

612

Panchal Jineel R.

Nadiad (Gujarat)

613

Jimmy S. Parekh

Nadiad (Gujarat)

614

Chaudhary Akshay Ronakbhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

615

Patel Jay Chandubhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

616

Kanani Rushil Devendrabhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

617

Rathod Abhijeetsinh Kiransinh

Mehsana (Gujarat)

618

Soni Dhruv Sanjaykumar

Mehsana (Gujarat)

619

Sharma Manish Bhanwarlal

Mehsana (Gujarat)

620

Trivedi Kathan Nitinbhai

Mehsana (Gujarat)

621

Patel Om Jagdishkumar

Mehsana (Gujarat)

622

Pushti Shrivastav

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

623

Arya Gahlout

Pune (Maharashtra)

624

Preetam Kaur Turkey

Pune (Maharashtra)

625

Rayhan Shaikh

Pune (Maharashtra)

626

Nandita Nagpal

Pune (Maharashtra)

627

Aradhay Harshit

Pune (Maharashtra)

628

Aditya Gaikwad

Pune (Maharashtra)

629

Arav Lalsare

Pune (Maharashtra)

630

Arnav Lalsare

Pune (Maharashtra)

631

Aditya Gaikwad

Pune (Maharashtra)

632

Darsh D. Mandke

Pune (Maharashtra)

633

Varun R. Iyer

Pune (Maharashtra)

634

Jeet Patel

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

635

Sagar Dutta

Kolkata (W/B)

636

Kratika Chauhan

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

636

Ravi Kumar

Kangra (H.P.)

638

Sayak Mukherjee

Pune (Maharashtra)

639

Dwija Pandya

Pune (Maharashtra)

640

Ruwan V. Kadam

Pune (Maharashtra)

641

Kabir P. Jayswal

Nadiad (Gujarat)

642

Tanay Bajaj

Pune (Maharashtra)

643

Karthik S. Jadhav

Pune (Maharashtra)

644

Prathik S. Jadhav

Pune (Maharashtra)

645

Vyas Naman K.

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

646

Dave Arjun

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

647

Mehta Hardagna J.

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

648

Arushi Jain

Nadaun (H.P.)

649

Shrutakirti deshpande

Pune (Maharashtra)

650

Morsalim Mallick Mujaffar bhai

Nadiad (Gujarat)

651

Shivam Bhatt

Kutch (Gujarat)

652

Sankalp Hongal

Kutch (Gujarat)

653

Aaryan Shetty

Pune (Maharashtra)

654

Harikishore M.G.

Pune (Maharashtra)

655

Vishnu Sriram

Pune (Maharashtra)

656

Vidushi Agarwal

Pune (Maharashtra)

657

Kartik Gupta

Pune (Maharashtra)

658

Shahzad Khan

Pune (Maharashtra)

659

Ira N. Shekdar

Pune (Maharashtra)

660

Shuchi N. Shekdar

Pune (Maharashtra)

661

Arnav Sathe

Pune (Maharashtra)

662

Harsh Subbaraya

Pune (Maharashtra)

663

Advaith Balaji

Pune (Maharashtra)

664

Sidhee Kumar

Pune (Maharashtra)

665

Aditya M. Patel

Pune (Maharashtra)

666

Veekshana Runkana

Pune (Maharashtra)

667

Anoohya Runkana

Pune (Maharashtra)

668

Malaika Mehta

Pune (Maharashtra)

669

Dhruti Patel

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

670

Atharv Sharma

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

671

Aanjanay Gehlot

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

672

Deepa Tilwani

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

673

Teena Chhabra

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

650

Ajay Singh Parmar

Banswara (Rajasthan)

675

Kapil Kalal

Banswara (Rajasthan)

676

Honik Kansara

Banswara (Rajasthan)

677

Kaushal Kamal

Banswara (Rajasthan)

784

Hemant Darji

Banswara (Rajasthan)

679

Anil Pratap Singh

Gwalior (M.P.)

680

Sachin Yadav

Gwalior (M.P.)

681

Amit Jha

Gwalior (M.P.)

682

Anuj Singh Rajput

Banswara (Rajasthan)

683

Yashaswi Singh

Banswara (Rajasthan)

684

Milan Sharma

Banswara (Rajasthan)

685

Manasvi Roat

Banswara (Rajasthan)

686

Vipin Singh

Banswara (Rajasthan)

6878

Aakash Singh Parmar

Banswara (Rajasthan)

688

Uttam Singh Parihar

Banswara (Rajasthan)

689

Dhoot Atharva K.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

690

Kapadia Savan M.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

691

Pradhan Kedar Y.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

692

Vadera Kartavya R.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

693

Vachharajani Tirth P.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

694

Nandni Raina

Jammu (J & K)

695

Ankit Sharma

Jammu (J & K)

696

Harish Koushal

Jammu (J & K)

697

Manik Dhar

Jammu (J & K)

698

Kundan Singh

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

699

Prajapati Neel Rohitkumar

Mehsana (Gujarat)

700

Patel Nandan D.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

701

Anant Sharma

Gurgaon (Haryana)

702

Vishnu Rana

Gurgaon (Haryana)

703

Anahita Shrestha

Pune (Maharashtra)

704

Ashutosh Tank

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

705

Gyan Chand

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

706

Suresh

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

707

Krish Shah

Pune (Maharashtra)

708

Niyosha Bhagat

Pune (Maharashtra)

685

Arnav S. Bapat

Pune (Maharashtra)

710

Nihal Srivastava

Varanasi (U.P.)

711

Navneet Kumar

Varanasi (U.P.)

712

Harshil Raj

Varanasi (U.P.)

713

Akshat Raj

Varanasi (U.P.)

714

Aasif A. Vhora

Nadiad (Gujarat)

715

Disha J. Patel

Nadiad (Gujarat)

716

Shagun

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

717

Patel Tisha

Himmatnagar (Gujarat)

718

Antre Mitalee U.

Himmatnagar (Gujarat)

Gupta Sushil G.

Himmatnagar (Gujarat)

Goyal Gaurav

Himmatnagar (Gujarat)

721

Jani Astha j.

Himmatnagar (Gujarat)

722

Jani Priyanshu J.

Himmatnagar (Gujarat)

723

Pandya Harshil P.

Himmatnagar (Gujarat)

724

Soni Aryan D.

Himmatnagar (Gujarat)

725

Chordia Tanishk N.

Himmatnagar (Gujarat)

726

Chaudhary Dhruv C.

Himmatnagar (Gujarat)

727

Janit Bariya

Banswara (Rajasthan)

728

Abhishek Kumar

Delhi

729

S. Vignesh Nelakantan

Pune (Maharashtra)

730

Anika Dikonda

Pune (Maharashtra)

731

Shauna Bhog

Pune (Maharashtra)

732

Matangi Sharma

Pune (Maharashtra)

733

Divija R. Kariappa

Pune (Maharashtra)

734

Aryan Jain

Pune (Maharashtra)

735

Drushti Jain

Pune (Maharashtra)

736

Ananya Prasad

Pune (Maharashtra)

737

Ayush Kant

Pune (Maharashtra)

715

Akshit Rajesh

Pune (Maharashtra)

739

Devesh Dhurandher

Pune (Maharashtra)

740

Parth Agarwal

Pune (Maharashtra)

741

Abhisar Kumar

Allahabad (U.P.)

742

Janhavi Mishra

Allahabad (U.P.)

743

Anurodh Kumar

Allahabad (U.P.)

744

Ananya Dwivedi

Allahabad (U.P.)

745

Alok Singh Lodhi

Allahabad (U.P.)

746

Phalguni Sharma

Allahabad (U.P.)

747

Shashwat Mishra

Allahabad (U.P.)

748

Mahfuj Hasmi

Allahabad (U.P.)

749

Arvind Kumar

Allahabad (U.P.)

750

Anindya Mukherjee

Kolkata (West Bengal)

751

Manjit Kr Thakur

Kolkata (West Bengal)

752

Rajarshi Mitra

Kolkata (West Bengal)

753

Aritro Gnosal

Kolkata (West Bengal)

754

Arya Bandhopadhyay

Kolkata (West Bengal)

755

Ritvik Rai

Pune (Maharashtra)

756

Simran Kriplani

Pune (Maharashtra)

757

Dr. Durgesh Govind

Jhansi (U.P.)

758

Nitesh Sharma (1112-17)

Ballia (U.P.)

759

Chandrakesh Chauhan

Mau (U.P.)

760

Shyamsundar Rajbhar

Mau (U.P.)

761

Gyanchand Chauhan

Mau (U.P.)

762

Vaibhav Goel

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

763

Arjun Singh

Delhi

764

Meer V. Sheth

Pune (Maharashtra)

765

Surabh Thapa

Noida (U.P.)

766

Shaurya Nagpal

Pune (Maharashtra)

767

Gopal F. Sagra (121/08)

Nadiad (Gujarat)

768

Ananda Tripathy (1022/17)

Noida (U.P.)

769

Soha Bootwala (1091/17)

Pune (Maharashtra)

770

Sonia Raheja (1093/17)

Pune (Maharashtra)

771

Makwana Nitin Kumar (1128/17)

Dahod (Gujarat)

772

Tanaya Dhupdale (1185/17)

Pune (Maharashtra)

773

Husain Haji (1187/17)

Pune (Maharashtra)

774

Rajeev Kumar (1001/18)

Ballia (U.P.)

775

Ajay Kumar Prasad (1003/18)

Ballia (U.P.)

776

Bhagat (1004/18)

Ballia (U.P.)

777

Aditi Shetty (1005/18)

Pune (Maharashtra)

778

Amogh Togare (1006/18)

Pune (Maharashtra)

779

Tanvi Dhawade (1007/18)

Pune (Maharashtra)

780

Aarav Kapoor (1008/18)

Pune (Maharashtra)

781

Abbas Dama (1009/18)

Pune (Maharashtra)

782

Sharmishtha S. Satturwar (1010/18)

Pune (Maharashtra)

783

Prisha S. Satturwar (1011/18)

Pune (Maharashtra)

784

Sriyan Moulik (1012/18)

Pune (Maharashtra)

785

Manoj Kumar (1013/18)

Delhi

786

Rahul Kumar (1014/18)

Delhi

787

Puja Pai

Pune (Maharashtra)

788

Chaitanya Sinha

Pune (Maharashtra)

789

Ann Mary Thomas

Pune (Maharashtra)

790

Vinay Kumar (1021/18)

Kangra (H.P.)

791

Miteshkumar Vinodkumar Makwana (1025/18)

Nadiad (Gujarat)

792

Poonam Jaroliya (1031/18)

Agra (U.P.)

793

Hrishitaa R. Nalawade (1036/18)

Pune (Maharashtra)

794

Siddhartha Halder (1058/18)

Kolkata (West Bengal)

795

Debdutta Das (1059/18)

Kolkata (West Bengal)

796

Rafi Virani (1075/18)

Gujarat

797

Kiyan Patel (1076/18)

Gujarat

798

Somya Bhargava (1095/18)

Pune (Maharashtra)

799

Aarav Gehlot (1098/18)

Pune (Maharashtra)

800

Sagara Shyamkumar G. (1106/18)

Nadiad (Gujarat)

801

Poonam Gautam (1112/18)

Jhansi (U.P.)

802

Radudiya Kavya (1118/18)

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

803

Hardik Dwivedi (1001/19)

Kanpur (U.P.)

804

Jamuna (1002/19)

Agra (U.P.)

805

Susanta Das (1003/19)

Guwahati (Assam)

806

Trihul Bhuyan (1004/19)

Guwahati (Assam)

807

Shaurya Singh (1005/19)

(U.P.)

808

Anjali Singh (1006/19)

Ballia (U.P.)

809

Manish Yadav (1008/19)

Noida (U.P.)

810

Devangi Raman (1119/18)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

811

Kaira Bhardwaj Tiwari (1021/19)

Noida (U.P.)

812

Rajesh Kumar Thakur (1022/19)

Nadaun (H.P.)

813

Akhil Sharma (1023/19)

Nadaun (H.P.)

814

Ritesh Kumar (1024/19)

Nadaun (H.P.)

815

Rajat (1025/19)

Nadaun (H.P.)

816

Anjali Rani (1026/19)

Nadaun (H.P.)

817

Sumit Sharma (1027/19)

Nadaun (H.P.)

818

Rahul Sharma (1028/19)

Nadaun (H.P.)

819

Pradeep Negi (1029)

Noida (U.P.)

820

Anamay Kapoor (1030/19)

Noida (U.P.)

821

Rishabh Kumar (1031/19)

Noida (U.P.)

822

Kriti Chakraborty (1032/19)

Noida (U.P.)

823

Shresth Singh (1033/19)

Noida (U.P.)

824

Aadi Anurag Bhoskar (1034/19)

Noida (U.P.)

825

Mannat Gupta (1035/19)

Noida (U.P.)

826

Arul Vasishtha (1036/19)

Noida (U.P.)

827

Ashmita Tiwari (1037/19)

Noida (U.P.)

828

Nupur Chopra(1038/19)

Noida (U.P.)

829

Vedant Vishwaroop (1039/19)

Noida (U.P.)

830

Ananya Pandey (1040/19)

Delhi

831

Raj Ranjan (1041/19)

Ghaziabad (U.P.)

832

Sushil Kr. Upadhyay (1047/19)

Ballia (U.P.)

833

Bipin Bihari Choubey (1048/19)

Ballia (U.P.)

834

Bharat Kumar (1049/19)

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

835

Dipayan Roy (1050/19)

Noida (U.P.)

836

Mahir M. Korat (1051/19)

Nadiad (Gujarat)

837

Sattike Basak (1077/19)

Pune (Maharashtra)

838

Amrutha S. Timothy (1078/19)

Pune (Maharashtra)

839

Aritra Bhattacharyya (1079/19)

Pune (Maharashtra)

840

Chhawchharia (1080/19)

Pune (Maharashtra)

841

Jash Rajput (1081/19)

Pune (Maharashtra)

842

Sara S. Tamboli (1082/19)

Pune (Maharashtra)

843

Akshit Shrivastava (1083/19)

Pune (Maharashtra)

844

Dhruv Joshi (1087/19)

Mehsana (Gujarat)

845

Aashay S. Bhujbal (1088/19)

Pune (Maharashtra)

846

Saurabh Thapa (1193/17)

Noida (U.P.)

847

Rajan Kumar Gond (1094/19)

Ballia (U.P.)

848

Arvind Kumar Chaurasia (1095/19)

Ballia (U.P.)

849

Vikash Chaurasia (1096/19)

Ballia (U.P.)

850

Tejaswi Deva (1097/19)

Ballia (U.P.)

851

Abhishek Shrivastav (1098/19)

Ballia (U.P.)

852

Vishal Verma (1099/19)

Ballia (U.P.)

853

Pankaj Kumar (1100/19)

Ballia (U.P.)

854

Sanjeet Kumar (1101/19)

Ballia (U.P.)

855

Tanisha Bajpai (1102/19)

Etawah (U.P.)

856

Sandhya Saxena (1103/19)

Etawah (U.P.)

857

Hitarth J. Panchal (1116/19)

Mehsana (Gujarat)

858

Bhoomi J. Patel (1117/19)

Mehsana (Gujarat)

859

Vighnesh Khandal (1118/19)

Greater Noida (U.P.)

860

Vritika Chauhan (1120/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

861

Vrishti Tyagi (1121/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

862

Tanmay Nevatia (1122/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

863

Vaanya Nevatia (1123/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

864

Gurpratap Singh (1124/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

865

Pradanya Pundir (1126/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

866

Srishti Sharma (1128/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

867

Mudita Mittal (1129/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

868

Aditya Sinha (1130/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

869

Vivaan Bhatia (1131/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

870

Manav Tomar (1132/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

871

Vahin Malhotra (1133/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

872

Kashvi Raman (1134/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

873

Vihaan Srivastava (1135/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

874

Aditri Sharma (1136/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

875

Mahika Ballal (1138/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

876

Aryan Singh (1139/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

877

Aadhya Singh (1140/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

878

Rishit Tuli (1141/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

879

Sachee Mohanty (1142/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

880

Aarit Kaushal (1143/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

881

Rishita Kaushal (1144/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

882

Jiya Adhikari (1145/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

883

Aanya Singh (1146/19)

Indirapuram (U.P.)

884

Dhairya Agrawal (1036/18)

Etawah (U.P.)

885

Vanshika Gupta (1084/18)

Etawah (U.P.)

886

Simran Porwal (1085/18)

Etawah (U.P.)

887

Dhruv Joshi (1087/18)

Mehsana (Gujarat)