Black Belts Ni Dan (2nd Degree) List

Serial No.

Name

CITY

1

Simar Pal Singh

Haryana

2

Sunil Kumar

Haryana

3

Mohit Bagai

Punjab

4

Raj Pal Dogra

Hamirpur (H.P.)

5

Makawana Vishal

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

6

Dodiya Nikita

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

7

Patel Poojan

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

8

Patel Darsh

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

9

Shah Ruchit

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

10

Dheeraj Kumari

Rewari (Haryana)

11

Hreeday Bhatt

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

12

Vaishnani Sanket

Junagadh (Gujarat)

13

Mahesh Kumar

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

14

Diwakar Singh Rana

Kanpur (U.P.)

15

Mihir N Panchal

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

16

Hema S Sharma

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

17

Ravindra Kumar Gupta

Varanasi (U.P.)

18

Uday Sharma

Varanasi (U.P.)

19

Saurabh Tiwari

Varanasi (U.P.)

20

Jay Bhatt

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

21

Chetan Kumar

Gujarat

22

Amit Singh

Gujarat

23

Hemant D. Patelia

Nadiad (Gujarat)

24

Kiran T Pandit

Gujarat 

25

Jessica Bhatt

Junagadh (Gujarat)

26

Kantariya Kashmira

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

27

Dhapa Narshi

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

28

Vaghela Ajay

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

29

Mehta Kiran

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

30

Ram Kumar

Banjar (H.P.)

31

Tushar Sharma

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

32

Priyank Namdev

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

33

Shivam Namdev

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

34

Hassan Ali

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

35

Dietmar Bahner

Duesseldorf (Germany)

36

Samridh Bakshi

Delhi

37

Pratisht Bakshi

Delhi

38

Ajeya Rengarajan

Pune (Maharashtra)

39

Prajapati Dipaji

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

40

Naveen Singh

Greater Noida (U.P.)

41

Shubham Don S

Greater Noida (U.P.)

42

Anubhav Tiwari

Noida (U.P.)

43

Salman Saifi

Noida (U.P.)

44

Ranjan Kumar

Delhi

45

Mohd. Shahbaz

Delhi

46

Ishwar Chandra Mohan

Baripada (Odisha)

47

Chatur Man Tamang

Baripada (Odisha)

48

Zala Divyrajsinh

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

49

Krunal Patel

Surat (Gujarat)

50

Devanshi P. Purohit

Dahod (Gujarat)

51

Sanjeev Kumar

Nadaun (H.P.)

52

Makwana Karan

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

53

Vora Dev

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

54

Vikas Kumar

Varanasi (U.P.)

55

Kunjan Kumar

Varanasi (U.P.)

56

Om Prakash Chaurasia

Varanasi (U.P.)

57

Kartikeya Singhal

Muzaffarnagar (U.P.)

58

Vora Dev

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

59

Vikas Kumar

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

60

Kunjan Kumar

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

61

Shaheen Parveen

Jhansi (U.P.)

62

Dipak Chudasama

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

63

Ukendra Kumar Parihar

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

64

Santosh Pardhi

Balaghat (M.P.)

65

Soni Yashvi R.

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

66

Maanas Agarwal

Pune (Maharashtra)

67

Devesh Chandra Bisht (203/16)

Noida (U.P.)

68

Nithish Gokul

Pune (Maharashtra)

69

Beena J. Khodiyar

Kutch (Gujarat)

70

Priyanka L. Wadhwani

Kutch (Gujarat)

71

Nareen M. Lalwani

Kutch (Gujarat)

72

Dishita Uttamchandani

Pune (Maharashtra)

73

Mohit Singh

Jammu (J & K)

74

Naresh Kumar

Jammu (J & K)

75

Lavanya Jaideep Sesha

Pune (Maharashtra)

76

Krishna Chauhan

Pune (Maharashtra)

77

Hemant Chavan

Pune (Maharashtra)

78

Ramani Alpesh M.

Himmatnagar (Gujarat)

79

Abhishek Kumar

Delhi

80

Guddu

Muzaffar Nagar (U.P.)

81

Shahzad Khan (201/18)

Pune (Maharashtra)

82

Pinki Raikwar (208/18)

Jhansi (U.P.)

83

Devesh Dhurandher (213/19)

Pune (Maharashtra)

84

Ira Shekdar (203/18)

Pune (Maharashtra)

85

Shakti R. Jayswal (208/16)

Mehsana (Gujarat)

86

Rajeev Kumar (2002/20)

Ballia (U.P.)

87

Pratham Gupta (2003/20)

Indirapuram (U.P.)