Hasmukh R Rajput
DISTRICT CHIEF – DAHOD
Instructor Registration no. 005/02
P. J. Barot
DISTRICT CHIEF – BARODA
Instructor Registration no. 007/02
Shailesh H. Prakash
DISTRICT CHIEF – KHEDA
Instructor Registration no. 008/02
Dharmendra Deva
Chief Instructor – Sri Ganga Nagar
Instructor Registration no. 030/02
Satyajeet/ Devjeet Ghosh
Instructor – Agra
Instructor Registration no. 050/02
Ashok Darda
Chief Instructor – All India
Instructor Registration no. 066/02
Dhamendra Kumar
District Chief – Kanpur
Instructor Registration no. 068/02
Varun Sharma
Instructor – Indore
Instructor Registration no. 073/02
Peston Kabrajee
Individual Instructor – Surat
Instructor Registration no. 084/03
Hathila Mithlesh
Individual Instructor – Dahod
Instructor Registration no. 096/04
Vina Darda
Instructor – Noida
Instructor Registration no. 104/04
Pawan Soni
Instructor – Gurgaon
Instructor Registration no. 106/04
Jujar Singh Vaghela
District Chief – Sabarkantha
Instructor Registration no. 107/04
Mewalal Rajput
District Chief – Jhansi
Instructor Registration no. 114/05
Love Gupta
Individual Instructor – Delhi
Instructor Registration no. 121/05
Hreeday Bhatt
Chief Instructor – Ahmedabad
Instructor Registration no. 132/06
Nishit Parekh
Instructor – Mumbai
Instructor Registration no. 147/07
Mahesh Kumar
District Chief – Sirohi
Instructor Registration no. 154/08
Rajendra Sharma
District Chief – Mathura
Instructor Registration no. 161/09
Mahendra Singh
Individual Instructor – Mathura
Instructor Registration no. 162/09
Yogesh Gupta
Individual Instructor – Mathura
Instructor Registration no. 163/09
Satish Chand
Individual Instructor – Mathura
Instructor Registration no. 164/09
Vijendra Kumar Mahor
Individual Instructor – Mathura
Instructor Registration no. 165/09
Dinesh Kumar
Individual Instructor – Mathura
Instructor Registration no. 166/09
Prem Singh
Individual Instructor – Mathura
Instructor Registration no. 168/09
Pankaj Singh
Individual Instructor – Mathura
Instructor Registration no. 169/09
Jitendra Kumar
Individual Instructor – Mathura
Instructor Registration no. 170/09
Ashok Golani
State Chief – Maharashtra
Instructor Registration no. 172/09
Amit Singh
State Chief – Jammu
Instructor Registration no. 173/09
Rajpal Dogra
State Chief – H.P.
Instructor Registration no. 177/09
Vijay Golani
Instructor – Pune (Maharashtra)
Instructor Registration no. 180/10
DS Sports Group Headed by Mr. Dileep Sharma
Individual Instructor – Noida
Instructor Registration no. 181/10
Dilip A Chauhan
Individual Instructor – Nadiad
Instructor Registration no. 184/10
Jadunath
State Chief – Orissa
Instructor Registration no. 187/10
Hemant D Patelia
Individual Instructor – Nadiad
Instructor Registration no. 185/10
Shaheen Parveen
Individual Instructor – Jhansi
Instructor Registration no. 189/10
Rajendra Singh Bhati
District Chief – Jodhpur
Instructor Registration no. 190/10
Tola Singh Bajrangi Alais Rajender Rohra
Division Chief – Mumbai
Instructor Registration no. 191/11
Dietmar Bahner
Country Chief – Germany
Instructor Registration no. 193/11
Avinash Gupta
District Chief – Varanasi
Instructor Registration no. 194/12
Pradeep Negi
Individual Instructor – Indirapuram (Ghaziabad)
Instructor Registration no. 195/11
Dalip Kumar Singh
Individual Instructor – Delhi
Instructor Registration no. 196/11
Ram Kumar Rana
Individual Instructor – Banjar (H.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 198/11
Naresh Kumar
Individual Instructor – Yamuna Nagar (Haryana)
Instructor Registration no. 199/11
Avijit Ghosh
Chief Instructor – West Bengal
Instructor Registration no. 200/12
Anil Verma
Individual Instructor – Bhiwani
Instructor Registration no. 201/12
Donga Giri
Chief Instructor – Gandhidham
Instructor Registration no. 204/12
Kamlesh Prasad
District Chief – Mau
Instructor Registration no. 206/12
Jiten Dutta
State Chief – Assam
Instructor Registration no. 211/13
Munna Ansari
District Chief – Lucknow
Instructor Registration no. 212/13
Rajesh Naiya
Individual Instructor – Dahod
Instructor Registration no. 213/13
Kul Hari Rai
Chief Instructor- North Bengal
Instructor Registration no. 214/14
Santosh Pardhi
District Chief – Balaghat & Gondia
Instructor Registration no. 216/14
Amit Kumar
Individual Instructor – Nagrota (H.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 218/14
Shukla Taksh Shankarbhai
Individual Instructor – Petlad (Gujarat)
Instructor Registration no. 219/14
Ukendra Kumar Parihar
Individual Instructor – Sheoganj (Rajasthan)
Instructor Registration no. 220/15
Rajesh Kumar
Individual Instructor – Delhi
Instructor Registration no. 221/15
Pinki Raikwar
Individual Instructor – Jhansi (U.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 222/15
Narayan Lal Purohit
Individual Instructor – Abu Road (Rajasthan)
Instructor Registration no. 223/15
Rakesh Basor
Individual Instructor – Darjeeling
Instructor Registration no. 224/15
Sanjay Kr. Srivastava
District Chief – Ballia (U.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 225/16
Taruna Golani
Individual Instructor – Pune (Maharashtra)
Instructor Registration no. 227/16
Krishna Chauhan
Individual Instructor – Pune (Maharashtra)
Instructor Registration no. 228/16
Hemant Chavan
Individual Instructor – Pune (Maharashtra)
Instructor Registration no. 229/16
Mohammad Salim
Individual Instructor – Agra (U.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 230/16
Kundan Singh
Individual Instructor – Mount Abu(Rajasthan)
Instructor Registration no. 231/17
Suresh
Individual Instructor – Abu Road (Rajasthan)
Instructor Registration no. 232/17
Madan M.
Individual Instructor – Abu Road (Rajasthan)
Instructor Registration no. 234/17
Vir Martial Art Association of Banjar
District Chief – Kullu (H.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 235/17
Rashmin Patel
District Chief – Anand (Gujarat)
Instructor Registration no. 238/17
Sanjay Kumar Chaurasia
Instructor – Ballia (U.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 239/17
Rakesh Kumar Bharti
Instructor – Ballia
Instructor Registration no. 240/17
Bhavesh Kumar
Instructor – Ballia (U.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 241/17
Dharmendra Gond
Instructor – Ballia (U.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 242/17
Nitesh Sharma
Instructor – Ballia (U.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 243/17
Agastya Sharma
Instructor – Ballia (U.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 244/17
Chetan Jayantibhai Umrigar
Instructor – Surat (Gujarat)
Instructor Registration no. 245/17
G. Anand Balu
Chief Instructor- South Zone of India
Instructor Registration no. 246/17
Hem Martial Arts Academy
Kutch
Instructor Registration no. 247/17
Nidhi Asawa
District Chief – Rajsamand (Rajasthan)
Instructor Registration no. 248/17
Laxmi Patel
Chief Instructor – Dungarpur (Rajasthan)
Instructor Registration no. 249/17
Shakti Jayswal
District Chief – Mehsana (Gujarat)
Instructor Registration no. 250/17
Abhishek Kumar
Chief Instructor – North West Delhi
Instructor Registration no. 251/17
Shivaji Academy of Martial Art
Mr. Shiva Soni Chief Instructor – Bhopal (M.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 253/17
Chetan Kumar
Instructor – Jalore (Rajasthan)
Instructor Registration no. 255/18
Prashant D. Vora
Instructor – Mount Abu (Rajasthan)
Instructor Registration no. 256/18
Gyan Chand
Instructor – Abu Road (Rajasthan)
Instructor Registration no. 257/18
Ved Parkash
Chief Instructor – Delhi
Instructor Registration no. 258/18
Ramesh Bansal
Chief Instructor – Delhi
Instructor Registration no. 259/18
Shahzad Khan
Instructor – Pune (Maharashtra)
Instructor Registration no. 260/18
Rajni Bhansali
Chief Instructor – Bhilwara (Rajasthan)
Instructor Registration no. 261/18
Mukesh Guleri
Instructor – Haripur (H.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 262/18
Vinay Kumar
Instructor – Jawalamukhi (H.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 263/18
Rajesh Thakur
Instructor – Dharamsala (H.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 264/18
Maanas Agarwal
Instructor – Pune (Maharashtra)
Instructor Registration no. 265/18
Rajeev Kumar
Individual Instructor – Ballia (U.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 266/18
Anuj Kashyap
Chief Instructor – Etawah (U.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 267/18
Advaith Balaji
Instructor – Pune (Maharashtra)
Instructor Registration no. 268/18
Michael Lee
Instructor – Agra (U.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 269/18
Sheikh Sharifuddin
Chief Instructor – Ratlam (M.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 270/18
Harish Pawar
Instructor – Banswara (Rajasthan)
Instructor Registration no. 271/18
Jai Kumar Sen
Instructor – Kota (Rajasthan)
Instructor Registration no. 272/18
Roma Patel
Instructor – Himmatnagar (Gujarat)
Instructor Registration no. 273/14
The Great Buddha Martial Arts Academy Kannauj
Mr. Rahul Chief Instructor – Kannauj (U.P.)
Instructor Registration no. 269/18