Black Belts Sho Dan (1st Degree) List

RegNo

Name

City

4

Rajesh Kumar

Haryana

5

Randesh Yadav

Haryana

6

Shayam Prakash Indoria

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

7

Rohit Ramchadran

Baroda (Gujarat)

8

Jaydiya Abhijit Singh B.

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

9

Rajput Santoth V.

Ahmedabd (Gujarat)

10

Swapnil A Solanki

Nadiad (Gujarat)

11

Yogesh Mistry

Dahod (Gujarat)

12

Bharat Bahfti

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

13

Monika Saragia

Banswara (Rajasthan)

14

Amit Shekhar Singh Negi

Muzzaffarnagar (U.P)

15

Kapil Sauhard

Muzzaffarnagar (U.P)

16

Rohit Sharma

Muzzaffarnagar (U.P)

17

Vinod Kaintura

Rishikesh (U.A)

18

Miss Arpita Negi

Rishikesh (U.A)

19

Tuhin Kumar

Kolkata (W/B)

20

Dasu Das

Kolkata (W/B)

21

Susanta Das

Kolkota (W/B)

22

Sandipa Nath

Kolkata (W/B)

23

Subhra Das

Kolkata (W/B)

24

Tumpa Das

Kolkata (W/B)

25

Gopal Das

Kolkata (W/B)

26

Shankar Nandi

Kolkata (W/B)

27

Sanjay Gosh

Kolkata (W/B)

28

Jhumpa Das

Kolkata (W/B)

29

Satyendra Bamnia

Dahod (Gujarat)

30

Keyur Pandya

Dahod (Gujarat)

31

Ikram Shaikh

Dahod (Gujarat)

32

Mithlesh Hathila

Dahod (Gujarat)

33

Mukund G.Solanki

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

34

Imtiyaz Uddin k.Saiyed

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

35

Deepak G. Chudasama

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

36

Rudrahass S. Khatavkar

Ahmedabad(Gujarat)

37

Rahul B.Patel

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

38

Hanib Surajwala

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

39

J.Andi Shankar

Noida (U.P)

40

Chandra Kant Seth

Muzzaffar nagar (U.P)

41

Ashok Kumar Dangi

Jind (HARYANA)

42

Vinod Kumar Shimar

Srinagar (Rajasthan)

43

Pardeep Singh

Srinagar (Rajasthan)

45

Mahesh Kumar

Abu road (Rajasthan)

46

Tina Singhal

Abu road (Rajasthan)

47

Jaswant Kumar

Abu road (Rajasthan)

48

Arvind Mandal

Kota (Rajasthan)

49

Prashant Sarkar

Kota (Rajasthan)

50

Raja Darda

Kota (Rajasthan)

51

Surjeet Negi

Kinnaur (H.P)

52

Indira Verma

Sri ganga nagar (Rajasthan)

53

Narendra Verma

Sri ganga nagar (Rajasthan)

54

Vijay Kumar Soni

Jind (Rajasthan)

55

Rajendra Sain

Sriganga nagar (Rajasthan)

56

Chhote Lal

Noida (U.P)

57

Lovlesh

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

58

Ajay Gupta

Gwalior (M.P)

59

Parbhu inder Pal

Sriganga nagar (Rajasthan)

60

Geeta Verma

Sriganga nagar (Rajasthan)

61

Mandeep Singh

Chandigarh (Chandigarh)

62

Ashi Shukla

Ambala (Haryana)

63

Vikrant

Banswara (Rajasthan)

64

Anant Dawar

Banswara (Rajasthan)

65

Ashish V Patel

Dahod (Gujarat)

66

Reddamma Chaudhary

Kutch (Rajasthan)

67

Kunti Hiren D

Junagarh (Gujarat)

68

Vaishnani Sanket M

Junagarh (Gujarat)

69

Joshi Jiten P

Junagarh (Gujarat)

70

Thakor Dinesh B

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

71

Ravi Davi

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

78

Dilip Kumar

Banswara (Rajasthan)

79

Zahid Hussain

Banswara (Rajasthan)

80

Mayuri Jain

Bansara (Rajasthan)

81

Rashid Mohammad

Sri Ganganagar (Rajasthan)

88

Rahul Chaudhary

Kota (Rajasthan)

89

Jignesh Khengar

Surat (Gujarat)

90

Peston Kabrajee

Surat (Gujarat)

91

Aviral Kumar Gupta

Surat (Gujarat)

92

Ashish patel

Surat (Gujarat)

93

Mehul Patel

Surat (Gujarat)

94

Piyush Patel

Surat (Gujarat)

95

Jenish Patel

Surat (Gujarat)

96

Maharshi Patel

Surat (Gujarat)

97

Jay Kumar Nahta

Surat (Gujarat)

98

Dominic Ray

Surat (Gujarat)

99

Vaibhav Magon

Surat (Gujarat)

100

Maulik Patel

Surat (Gujarat)

101

Parmar Girish Kumar

Nadiad (Gujarat)

102

Anjana Kumari

Muzzaffar nagar (U.P)

103

Jaggu B Gamit

Surat (Gujarat)

104

Ajay N Parekh

Surat (Gujarat)

105

Paresh D Bhatt

Surat (Gujarat)

106

Abhishek

Mathura (U.P)

107

Raj Kumar

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

108

Anuj S Das

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

109

Shivanku Kumar

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

110

V. K. Solanki

Abu road (Rajasthan)

111

Kusha Soni

Banswara (Rajasthan)

112

Anil Sharma

Banswara (Rajasthan)

113

Ravi Sharma

Banswara (Rajasthan)

114

Manoj

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

115

Sapna Chauhan

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

116

Sanjay Survanshi

Sriganga nagar (Rajasthan)

117

Manish Gottecha

Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

118

Jeet Bahadur Thapa

Surat (Gujarat)

119

Manjeeet Kaur

Sriganga nagar (Rajasthan)

120

Rajesh Kumar

Bahadur garh (Rajasthan)

121

Mahindar Kaur

Ambala (Haryana)

122

Dharmbeer Sahrwat

Ambala (Haryana)

123

Maniram Verma

Sriganga nagar (Rajasthan)

124

Sachin Kumar

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

125

Ved Parkash Ghorela

Sriganga nagar (Rajasthan)

126

Tejbhan Singh

Sriganga nagar (Rajasthan)

127

Bantu Singh

Agra (U.P)

128

Soni Pande

 

129

Manoj Walia

Sriganga nagar (Rajasthan)

130

Ram Narayan

Jaisalmer (Rajasthan)

131

Naiya Rajesh

Dahod (Rajasthan)

132

Amee P. Pandya

Baroda (Gujarat)

133

Anuj v Garg

Baroda (Gujarat)

134

Saumil V.Pardhan

Broda (Gujarat)

135

Ashish Kharab

Bhiwani (Haryana)

136

Mehta Deep

Bhav nagar (Gujarat)

137

Panchal Vishruti

Bhav nagar (Gujarat)

138

Dave Rohit

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

139

Shah Hariday

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

140

Vadher Brij

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

141

Khamal Bharat

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

142

Vasa Hirana

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

143

Kantariya Kashmira

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

144

Solanki Dharanidhar

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

145

Mehta Kiran

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

146

Dhapa Narashi

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

147

Vaghela Ajay

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

148

Desai Bhupin

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

149

Bhatt Ravi

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

150

Patel Alka

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

151

Ajay Sharma

Kota (Rajasthan)

152

Arjun Nath

Bhiwani (Haryana)

153

Anuradha

Bhadurgarh (Haryana)

154

Jessica Bhatt

Junagadh (Gujarat)

155

Kishore Bhatt

Junagadh (Gujarat)

156

Jani Vaibhav

Junagadh (Gujarat)

157

Goswami Vishal C

Junagadh (Gujarat)

158

Koringa Mehul

Jungadh (Gujarat)

159

Ishant Rathee

Bhadurgarh (Haryana)

160

Nitish

Bhadurgarh (Haryana)

161

Rajesh

Bhadurgarh (Haryana)

162

Raju

Bhadurgarh (Haryana)

163

Rahul

Bhadurgarh (Haryana)

164

Preeti Dahiya

Bhadurgarh (Haryana)

165

Yogendar

Bhadurgarh (Haryana)

166

Vijeta Mundal

Hissar (Haryana)

167

Rajat

Bhadurgarh (Haryana)

168

Sanjay

Bhadurgarh (Haryana)

169

Vikas Sharma

Bhadurgarh (Haryana)

170

Harish

Hissar (Haryana)

171

Govind

Bhadurgarh (Haryana)

172

Patel Nikunj M

Nadiad (Gujarat)

173

Harminder Kaur

Ambala (Haryana)

174

Kamaljeet Singh

Sriganaganagar

(Rajsthan) Pardeep

175

Yamini Singh

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

176

Nikhil Kumar Sharma

Indira puram Cambridge School(U.P)

177

Vikash Sharma

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

178

Shah Abhilash

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

179

Mehta Bhavin

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

180

Naisarg Parmar

Abu road (Rajasthan)

181

Dheeraj Khandewal

Abu road (Rajasthan)

182

Swapnil J Thakur

Baroda (Gujarat)

183

Jauran S Talwar

Baroda (Gujarat)

184

Aabha Mehta

junagadh (Gujarat)

185

Kevalya Joshi

Junagarh (Gujarat)

186

Ramesh L Yadav

Kutch (Gujarat)

187

Ashutosh H Mehta

Nadiad (Gujarat)

188

Talavia Chntan B

Junagadh (Gujarat)

189

Bhut Chirant B

Junagadh (Gujarat)

190

Arvind Godhara

Sriganganagar (Rajasthan)Rajendra

191

Hanumant Singh

Aburoad (Rajasthan)

192

Dhola Jay

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

193

Makwana Anil

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

194

Nimavat Rachit

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

195

Davda Nirav

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

196

Akarshan Sachan

Kanpur (U.P)

197

Hreeday Bhatt

Ahmedabad (Gujarat)

198

Mehta Tanmay

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

199

Shah Aarsh

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

200

Chavda Dhruv

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

203

Rajani Krutin

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

204

Rajani Aditi

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

205

Sonu Sharma

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

206

Keshav Singh

Ajmer( Rajasthan)

207

Parisraja Bajpai

Delhi

208

Sidhikka

Delhi

209

Abhudaya Shankar

Delhi

210

Kritika Garg

Delhi

211

Abhiraj Singh

Delhi

212

Jadav Prashant

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

213

Mahendra Singh Rawat

Bikaner (Rajasthan)

214

Rizwan Ahmed

Muzaffar Nagar (U.P.)

215

Vipin Kumar

Muzaffar Nagar (U.P.)

216

Darshan Kumar Pandey

Muzaffar Nagar (U.P.)

217

Sandeep Singh

Ambala (Haryana)

218

Vipul Pal

Muzaffar Nagar (U.P.)

219

Bihari Singh Gadhvi

Sirohi (Rajasthan)

220

Rahul

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

221

Manoj

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

222

Ravi

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

223

Surender

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

224

Nitin Goel

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

225

Shaveta Gupta

Jammu

226

Suman

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

227

Harleen Kaur

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

228

Omkar Singh

Sri Ganganagar (Rajasthan)

229

Arvinder Singh

Sri Ganganagar (Rajasthan)

230

Akshat Dhakare

Agra (U.P.)

231

Gopal F Sagra

Nadiad (Gujarat)

232

Rana Mayur G

Nadiad (Gujarat)

233

Rathod Chirag A

Nadiad (Gujarat)

234

Kirti

Vadodara (Gujarat)

235

Sunil Saini

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

236

Suraj Rathi

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

237

Pradeep Sharma

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

238

Dheraj Kumari

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

239

Vicky Sharma

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

240

Nitin Kain

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

241

Ishu Rathi

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

242

Dipanshu Sharma

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

243

Naveen Jain

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

244

Yogita Harjani

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

245

Meenal Sharma

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

246

Ishan Verma

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

247

Navneet Singh

Fatehabad (Haryana)

248

Antima Jain

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

249

Raj Pal Dogra

Hamirpur (H.P.)

250

Vijay Kumar

Bhiwani (Haryana)

251

Madan M.

Abu Road (Rajasthan)

252

Rajesh Makwana

Saurashtra (Gujarat)

253

Yamini Singh

Ajmer (Rajasthan)

254

Tanya Chauhan

Abohar (Punjab)

255

Ansh H Shah

Vadodara (Gujarat)

256

Ashka H Shah

Vadodara (Gujarat)

257

Davda Swati

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

258

Jay Bhatt

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

259

Parmar Yogesh

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

260

Chauhan Mahesh

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

261

Bhatt Zubin

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

262

Jadav Hemant

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

263

Khakkhar Ronak

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

264

Shah Prashil

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

265

Ansh H. Shah

Vadodara (Gujarat)

266

Ashka H. Shah

Vadodara (Gujarat)

267

Ramprakash

Muzaffar Nagar (U.P.)

268

Mehul R Solanki

Vadodara (Gujarat)

269

Uchit S Kharva

Vadodara (Gujarat)

270

Kabir Bhardwaj

Muzaffar Nagar (U.P.)

278

Satnam Singh

Amritsar (Punjab)

279

Sushil Kumar

Amritsar (Punjab)

280

Avtar Singh

Amritsar (Punjab)

281

Vikas Sharma

Mathura (U.P.)

292

Brijesh Kumar

Sri Ganganagar (Rajasthan)

294

Ramakanth Seth

Ranchi (Jharkhand)

295

Aasu Seth

Ranchi (Jharkhand)

296

Pradeep Kumar

Ranchi (Jharkhand)

297

Mukund Hazam

Ranchi (Jharkhand)

298

Ganesh Chandra Kalindi

Ranchi (Jharkhand)

299

Naresh

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

300

Patel Anand R.

(Gujarat)

301

Chaudhary Ankit H.

(Gujarat)

306

Tanu Tomar

Noida (U.P.)

307

Shukla Naman

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

308

Davada Swati

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

309

Baraiya Mohit

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

310

Bhatt Jeet

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

311

Bhatt Hardik

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

312

Khandhar Shubham

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

313

Bhardwaj Shivanshu

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

314

Vijendra Kumar Mahor

Mathura (U.P.)

316

Rajesh Basesi

Amritsar (Punjab)

317

Pankaj Arora

Amritsar (Punjab)

318

Kuldeep Sharma

Amritsar (Punjab)

319

Sham Lal

Amritsar (Punjab)

320

Ajay Basesi

Amritsar (Punjab)

354

Rakesh

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

355

Inderjeet

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

356

Mohit

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

357

Rajesh S Shrimali

Nadiad (Gujarat)

358

Ashutosh H Mehta

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

359

Rana Mayurbhai

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

360

Panchal Yogesh

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

361

Kachapilly John

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

362

Gurkha Akenderbhai

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

363

Patel Priteshkumar

Bahadurgarh (Haryana)

364

Shafakat Shafi

Srinagar (J & K)

365

Ajaz Ali Ganaie

Srinagar (J & K)

366

Pritesh K Rana

Srinagar (J & K)

367

Prateek Tripathi

Allahabad (U.P.)

368

Akanksha Tripathi

Allahabad (U.P.)

369

Neerja Patel

Allahabad (U.P.)

370

Rupali Verma

Allahabad (U.P.)

371

Harsh Vardhan Singh

Allahabad (U.P.)

372

Zala Krushndev

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

373

Tarang R Rana

Vadodara (Gujarat)

374

Hitesh Kumar

Rewari (Haryana)

375

Sameer Yadav

Rewari (Haryana)

376

Parekh Hardik

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

377

Praveen Kumar Gupta

Ranchi (Jharkhand)

378

Balajee Horo

Ranchi (Jharkhand)

379

Sheetal Topno

Ranchi (Jharkhand)

380

Vikram Sanga

Ranchi (Jharkhand)

381

Kamal Kumar Thapa

Ranchi (Jharkhand)

382

Ganesh C. Kalindi

Ranchi (Jharkhand)

383

Soni Yashvi

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

384

Gohil Chetan

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

385

Bhatt Parshva

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

386

Hardik K. Shukla

Baroda (Gujarat)

387

Krishan

Rewari (Haryana)

388

Jogender

Rewari (Haryana)

389

Dogra

Hamirpur (H.P.)

390

Soni Yashvi

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

391

Kamaliya Harmeet

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

392

Vankani Keval

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

393

Raninga Dhruv

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

394

Mohit Singh

Jammu (J&K)

395

Pankaj Rana

Hamirpur (H.P.)

396

Rajneesh Kumar

Hamirpur (H.P.)

397

Sokindra Kumar

Noida (U.P.)

398

Sampreeth C.S.

Noida (U.P.)

399

Sangram Basu

Kolkata (W/B)

400

Lakshay Kumar

Gurgaon (Haryana)

401

Ankush Malik

Gurgaon (Haryana)

402

Sahib Dua

Noida (U.P.)

403

Devansh Singhal

Noida (U.P.)

404

Muskan Sharma

Noida (U.P.)

405

Hitesh Khati

Noida (U.P.)

406

Rajyaguru Pranay

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

407

Satyam Singh Bhadauria

Gwalior (M.P.)

408

Kishore Khare

Gwalior (M.P.)

409

Latesh Lahariya

Gwalior (M.P.)

410

Siddharth Gupta

Gwalior (M.P.)

411

Ishani Lal

Gwalior (M.P.)

412

Ekta Bhardwaj

Gwalior (M.P.)

413

Nidhi Nain

Gwalior (M.P.)

414

Naman Mishra

Noida (U.P.)

415

Om Mishra

Noida (U.P.)

416

Sunil Kr. Chakraborty

Guwahati (Assam)

417

Dilawar Imtiyaz

Srinagar (J & K)

418

Abhilash Khuntia

Ghaziabad (U.P.)

419

Mausami Thakur

Balaghat (M.P.)

420

Maya Thakre

Balaghat (M.P.)

421

Dinesh R. Santhaliya

Morbi (Gujarat)

422

Asshim Bania

Guwahati (Assam)

423

Jayanta Boro

Guwahati (Assam)

424

Akhil Kumar Mishra

Gwalior (M.P.)

425

Ankit Sharma

Gwalior (M.P.)

426

Sagar Maruti Satav

Gwalior (M.P.)

427

Sachin Kumar Baghel

Gwalior (M.P.)

428

Ajay Bhadoria

Gwalior (M.P.)

429

Saket Kumar Singh

Gwalior (M.P.)

430

Narendra Singh

Gwalior (M.P.)

431

Shivam Singh Bhadoria

Gwalior (M.P.)

432

Sanjay Pal

Gwalior (M.P.)

433

Bharat Singh

Gwalior (M.P.)

434

Sunil Giri

Gwalior (M.P.)

435

Ravindra Pratap Mourya

Gwalior (M.P.)

436

Rohit Yadav

Gwalior (M.P.)

437

Vivek Barwal

Gwalior (M.P.)

438

Durgesh Pandey

Gwalior (M.P.)

439

Sagar Kumar

Gwalior (M.P.)

440

Suraj Dohre

Gwalior (M.P.)

441

Vikrant Barwal

Gwalior (M.P.)

442

Abhilaikh Arun Nigam

Gwalior (M.P.)

443

Neeraj Singh Manhas

Jammu (J & K)

444

Jayanta Sarmak

Kolkata (West Bengal)

445

Mousumi Ghosh Hazra

Kolkata (West Bengal)

446

Kushal Singh

Darjeeling (West Bengal)

447

Bicky Ram

Darjeeling (West Bengal)

448

Anita Pariyar

Darjeeling (West Bengal)

449

Anand Pradhan

Darjeeling (West Bengal)

450

Rinzin Dorjee Bhutia

Darjeeling (West Bengal)

451

Aswan Pradhan

Darjeeling (West Bengal)

452

Avikesh Aaron Pradhan

Darjeeling (West Bengal)

453

Vakai Chaitya J.

Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

454

Sambuddha Maitra

Kolkata (West Bengal)

455

Sambit Das

Kolkata (West Bengal)

456

Paramjeet singh

Darjeeling (West Bengal)

457

Roshan Singh

Darjeeling (West Bengal)

458

Rakesh Kumar

Darjeeling (West Bengal)

459

Biswajit Das

Assam

460

Anil Urang

Assam

461

Diganta Das

Assam

462

Jayanta Hazarika

Assam

463

Tulshi Dey

Assam

464

Bikram Handique

Assam

465

Biswajit Mitra

Assam

466

Hiraj Ali

Assam

467

Yanki Koch

Assam

468

Sukanya Sarmah

Assam

469

Arnab Gogoi

Assam

470

Raj Majhi

Assam

471

Md. Imtiyaj

Assam

472

Pratap Chetia

Assam

473

Saidul Hussain

Assam

474

Dikshita Malakar

Assam

476

Anil Sawankar

Balaghat (M.P.)

477

Ridom Jain

Kota (Rajasthan)

478

Shreyash Patidar

Kota (Rajasthan)

479

Aarav Maheshwari

Kota (Rajasthan)

480

Mukesh Guleri

H.P.

481

Aditya Munlom Lepcsa

Darjeeling

482

Anmol Gurung

Darjeeling

483

Nitesh Tamang

Darjeeling

484

Suman Bhandari

Darjeeling

485

Rohit Lilhare

Balaghat (M.P.)

486

Hirak Jyoti Nath

Guwahati (Assam)

487

Suruj Das

Guwahati (Assam)

488

Jahidul Ali

Guwahati (Assam)

489

Nancy Boro

Guwahati (Assam)

490

Addi Roy

Guwahati (Assam)

491

Preetom Das

Guwahati (Assam)

492

Raj Choudhary

Guwahati (Assam)

493

Anil Bhumij

Guwahati (Assam)

494

Bishal Sharma

Guwahati (Assam)

495

Chiranjib Borah

Guwahati (Assam)

496

Upashana Saikia

Guwahati (Assam)

497

Anandita Baruah

Guwahati (Assam)

498

Ratndip Kadabe

Bhopal (M.P.)

499

Mohini Chaturvedi

Bhopal (M.P.)

503

Farhan Rahman

Guwahati (Assam)

504

Subrat Kr. Duarah

Guwahati (Assam)

505

Sudipta Mazumder

Guwahati (Assam)

506

Sandeep Mazumder

Guwahati (Assam)

507

Kamlesh Sharma

Guwahati (Assam)

509

Pranjal Tamang

Darjeeling (West Bengal)

510

Aditya Jogi

Darjeeling (West Bengal)

511

Kunga Wangchuk Bhutia

Darjeeling (West Bengal)

512

Sanjana Das

Darjeeling (West Bengal)

518

Mohammad Habbib

Bhopal (M.P.)

519

Nirmal Ghosh

Guwahati (Assam)

520

Shashikala

Ballia (U.P.)

521

Manisha

Ballia (U.P.)

525

Anshu Subba Limbu

Kalimpong (W.B.)

526

Pramesh Khawas

Kalimpong (W.B.)

527

Aruna Yogi

Kalimpong (W.B.)

528

Anteph Tamang

Kalimpong (W.B.)

529

Mohammed Safiqul

Kalimpong (W.B.)

530

Tsheten Tshering Lepcha

Kalimpong (W.B.)

531

Suman Upasak Tuladhar

Kalimpong (W.B.)

532

Suvam Bhujel

Kalimpong (W.B.)

533

Pramila Bhujel

Kalimpong (W.B.)

534

Priti Shakya

Bhopal (M.P.)

535

Saurabh Singh

Balaghat (M.P.)

537

Mehardeep Singh Arneja

Greater Noida (U.P.)